Nordhessische Dartliga - NHDL seit 1985

Logo NHDL.eu

Nordhessische Dartliga

Bernd Heussner
Am Obersberg 46
36251 Bad Hersfeld
Telefon: 06621 / 64290 oder 0151 / 55516988

Email
 

�ber alle Bereiche

Platz Punkte Spieler Mannschaft Bereich
1 98 Haensch, Christopher DC Hussar A-Liga Nord West
2 33 Paetzold, Keith * Destille Cojones A-Liga Süd / Ost
3 32 Rossius, Georg Schwaney 2 A-Liga Nord West
4 27 Boehm, Marc Andre Schwaney 2 A-Liga Nord West
5 26 Zschiebsch, Jens DC Westheim A-Liga Nord West
6 25 Neuhoff, Alexander Real Steel-Darter B - Liga Nord / West
7 23 Rüger, Tobias DCH No Number A-Liga Süd / Ost
8 22 Kuhn, Kevin "The Devil" Mohrrübe am Draht 2 A-Liga Nord West
9 21 Staufenberg, Rene Real Steel-Darter B - Liga Nord / West
10 20 Herwig, Sandro Destille Cojones A-Liga Süd / Ost
11 19 Schuette, Jonathan Paderborner DV A-Liga Nord West
12 16 Fornefeld, Stefan Paderborner DV A-Liga Nord West
16 Gerhard, Markus Flying Arrows Eiterfeld B - Liga Süd / Ost
16 Schultze, Steven DC Dart Factory C - Liga Nord I
15 15 Dreiling, Günter "Djuke" Mohrrübe am Draht 2 A-Liga Nord West
16 14 Kahlmeyer, Torsten Destille 4 B - Liga Süd / Ost
14 Langstaedtler, Tim Just 4 Fun B - Liga Süd / Ost
14 Riemer, Dominic Destille Cojones A-Liga Süd / Ost
19 13 Dehyar, Rojeen DC Melsungen C - Liga Nord II
13 Duelger, Denis Just 4 Fun B - Liga Süd / Ost
13 Hanke, Detlef DC Hussar A-Liga Nord West
22 12 Heggemann, Michael Schwaney 3 A-Liga Nord West
12 Thuemmler, Julian Bull Darts A-Liga Süd / Ost
24 11 Glock, Philipp Dartfreunde Vacha C - Liga Ost II
11 Hingelbaum, Marius Breakfasthunters B - Liga Süd / Ost
11 Ludwig, Marco Destille 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
11 Martin, Lars "Dr. Puck" Mohrrübe am Draht 2 A-Liga Nord West
11 Stohldreier, Mike Paderborner DV A-Liga Nord West
11 Stunz, Detlef DC Friedewald C - Liga Ost II
11 Wege, Matthias DC Hussar A-Liga Nord West
31 10 Bartholomäus, Adrian (*) SuFF Raßdorf 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
10 Feige, Joerg Destille 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
10 Fritsch, Michael DC Hussar A-Liga Nord West
10 Keim, Stefan Mohrrübe am Draht 1 B - Liga Nord / West
10 Marshall, Gary DC Hussar A-Liga Nord West
36 9 Basse, Alexander Glorius Bas Darts B - Liga Nord / West
9 Bunse, Christian DC Dart Factory C - Liga Nord I
9 Dubbert, Norbert Schwaney 2 A-Liga Nord West
9 Gross, Luca (*) ADC U23 C - Liga Nord II
40 8 Blumenstein, Frank Glorius Bas Darts B - Liga Nord / West
8 Degenhardt, Frank DC Westheim A-Liga Nord West
8 Duebener, Maik "The Mentalist" Mohrrübe am Draht 2 A-Liga Nord West
8 Grist, Mark Schwaney 2 A-Liga Nord West
8 Hesse, Arno Micky Mouse 2 A-Liga Nord West
8 Schulz, Jan Erik Glorius Bas Darts B - Liga Nord / West
8 Taffner, Andreas Seahawks Ronshausen 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
8 Vockenberg, Timo Destille 3 A-Liga Süd / Ost
48 7 Albrecht, Marcel DCH No Number A-Liga Süd / Ost
7 Engel, Manuel Dart Vader C - Liga Süd
7 Fuchs, Christian Just 4 Fun B - Liga Süd / Ost
7 Lira, Manuel West Dartenbeken 1 B - Liga Nord / West
7 Lukas, Marcel SuFF Raßdorf 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
7 Oumard, Noel Glorius Bas Darts B - Liga Nord / West
7 Seidel, Christian Seahawks Ronshausen 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
7 Wiegleb, Manuel DC Schluss mit Lustig B - Liga Nord / West
7 Wolf, David Burning Darts A-Liga Süd / Ost
57 6 Adler, Carsten Destille 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
6 Hoepfner, Yannick Breakfasthunters B - Liga Süd / Ost
6 Kaiser, Sascha Real Steel-Darter B - Liga Nord / West
6 Krause, Stefan "Moebel" DC Dart Factory C - Liga Nord I
6 Metzler, Stanislaw "Stan" DC Dart Factory C - Liga Nord I
6 Pogode, Silvio SuFF Raßdorf 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
6 Riemer, Julian Destille Cojones A-Liga Süd / Ost
64 5 Abt, Sascha Burning Darts A-Liga Süd / Ost
5 Golon, Tim Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 B - Liga Süd / Ost
5 Kuhn, Timo Burning Darts A-Liga Süd / Ost
5 Marczewski, Peter Schwaney 3 A-Liga Nord West
5 Mueller, Rainer Aulaholix C - Liga Süd
5 Tewes, Stephan Steeldart Herbram 1 C - Liga West
70 4 Andjelic, Jacob Doppelschwäche Vabia C - Liga Nord II
4 Fuertjes, Jonas Tripple Bull C - Liga West
4 Gatterdam, Erhard Flying Arrows Eiterfeld B - Liga Süd / Ost
4 Haensgen, Phil Tripple Bull C - Liga West
4 Henke, Wolfgang Schwaney 3 A-Liga Nord West
4 Herlitze, Jonas TSV Wollrode C - Liga Nord II
4 Kothe, Soeren TSV Wollrode C - Liga Nord II
4 Kuttner, Bernd Double X C - Liga Nord I
4 Lira, Orlow Neuenbeken 1 C - Liga West
4 Oglialoro, Marco DC Melsungen C - Liga Nord II
4 Sendermann, Patrick Schwaney 2 A-Liga Nord West
4 Siemon, Eric TSV Wollrode C - Liga Nord II
4 Struck, Friedrich West Dartenbeken 1 B - Liga Nord / West
4 Wuerfel, Christian SuFF Raßdorf 2 B - Liga Süd / Ost
84 3 Albrecht (2), Marcel Real Steel-Darter B - Liga Nord / West
3 Aßmann, Dieter Bull Darts A-Liga Süd / Ost
3 Beilfuss, Dennis Just 4 Fun B - Liga Süd / Ost
3 Bialuschewski, Jason Micky Mouse 2 A-Liga Nord West
3 Frank, Thorben DC Maulwurf Löhlbach C - Liga Süd
3 Franz, Marius HAD Cornberg 1 B - Liga Süd / Ost
3 Goericke, Tobias Possmän-Team C - Liga Nord I
3 Haak, Andreas Dart Vader C - Liga Süd
3 Hingelbaum, Julian Breakfasthunters B - Liga Süd / Ost
3 Hoffmann, Tobias Paderborner DV A-Liga Nord West
3 Koch, Hendrik Flying Arrows Eiterfeld B - Liga Süd / Ost
3 Maisel, Marcel Destille 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
3 Peimer?, Thomas Micky Mouse 2 A-Liga Nord West
3 Privsek, Dennis "Privi" Mohrrübe am Draht 2 A-Liga Nord West
3 Przystolik, Fabian DC Westheim A-Liga Nord West
3 Puttkamer, Alexander Schwaney 3 A-Liga Nord West
3 Raabe, Martin Seahawks Ronshausen 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
3 Richter, Justin ADC U23 C - Liga Nord II
3 Steube, Andre Destille 3 A-Liga Süd / Ost
3 Tann, Fabian SuFF Raßdorf 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
3 Ulbricht, Thomas Expandables B - Liga Nord / West
105 2 Achatz, Mario ADC C - Liga Nord II
2 Bachmann, Ingo Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Bambey, Frank Bull Darts A-Liga Süd / Ost
2 Bauer, Mirco SuFF Raßdorf 3 C - Liga Ost II
2 Bauer, Moritz SuFF Raßdorf 3 C - Liga Ost II
2 Becker, Jochen Destille 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
2 Bein, Ruediger DarTrek B - Liga Nord / West
2 Berendes, Horst Expandables B - Liga Nord / West
2 Bickmann, Niklas Paderborner DV A-Liga Nord West
2 Bielefeld, Detlef DC Westheim A-Liga Nord West
2 Buerger, Holger Expandables B - Liga Nord / West
2 Cavas, Albert HAD Cornberg 1 B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Cox, Rudy DC Dart Factory C - Liga Nord I
2 Damm, Michael Mohrrübe am Draht 1 B - Liga Nord / West
2 Dittmar, Karl-Georg Sportfreunde Kleinensee 2 C - Liga Ost II
2 Eidam, Michell DCH No Number A-Liga Süd / Ost
2 Eller, Thorsten DarTrek B - Liga Nord / West
2 Engel, Sascha Dart Vader C - Liga Süd
2 Eppelein, Markus Dartfreunde Breuna C - Liga Nord I
2 Gabriel, Bjoern "Mc Machine" Mohrrübe am Draht 2 A-Liga Nord West
2 Glahn, Michael Neuenbeken 2 C - Liga West
2 Goette, Vitali "Vital" Dart Birdies C - Liga Nord I
2 Grosse, Meik HAD Cornberg 2 C - Liga Ost I
2 Hartmann, Sergej Real Steel-Darter B - Liga Nord / West
2 Heinemann, Oliver Schwaney 3 A-Liga Nord West
2 Helfenritter, Daniel Breakfasthunters B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Henning, Sebastian HAD Cornberg 4 C - Liga Ost I
2 Herrmann, Michael Destille 3 A-Liga Süd / Ost
2 Herwede, Kai Neuenbeken 2 C - Liga West
2 Hodes, Maximilian Flying Arrows Eiterfeld B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Hofmann, Thorsten Bull Darts A-Liga Süd / Ost
2 Hopp, Konstantin SOLDARTEN SV Aschenberg United C - Liga Süd
2 Junker, Florian Poison Dart Frogs C - Liga Nord I
2 Kazak, Ihsan Destille Cojones A-Liga Süd / Ost
2 Knoth, Sebastian Destille 4 B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Koenig, Thomas Aulaholix C - Liga Süd
2 Krause, Nico DC Dart Factory C - Liga Nord I
2 Kroemecke, Marcel Steeldart Herbram 1 C - Liga West
2 Kuestner, Tobias Just 4 Fun B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Laessig, Fabian SuFF Raßdorf 2 B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Lemke, Sven 'Bambi' Poison Dart Frogs C - Liga Nord I
2 Linnemann, Martin Neuenbeken 2 C - Liga West
2 Ludwig, Christoph TSV Wollrode C - Liga Nord II
2 Ludwig, Joerg Expandables B - Liga Nord / West
2 Minolla, Lukas West Dartenbeken 2 C - Liga West
2 Moritzer, Marvin HAD Cornberg 1 B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Patzelt, Marco Fly.-W. - Black Ops C - Liga Ost II
2 Pfort, Uwe Burning Darts A-Liga Süd / Ost
2 Pilgram, Matthias Stahl Obergrenzebach C - Liga Süd
2 Puchmüller, Daniel DC Nieste C - Liga Nord II
2 Reese, Welf ADC C - Liga Nord II
2 Roth, Martin DC Breitenbach/H. C - Liga Süd
2 Rydzik, Jacek Expandables B - Liga Nord / West
2 Schach, Alexander Steeldart Herbram 2 C - Liga West
2 Schaefer, Lukas Flying Arrows Eiterfeld B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Scharkowski, Martin Micky Mouse 2 A-Liga Nord West
2 Schenk, Tobias Destille 4 B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Stirblies, Mirco "Schmilli" DC Schluss mit Lustig B - Liga Nord / West
2 Tirtak, Erkan Seahawks Ronshausen 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
2 Vitt, Simon ADC U23 C - Liga Nord II
2 Volkenant, Emanuel HAD Cornberg 1 B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Wagner, Christian HAD Cornberg 2 C - Liga Ost I
2 Wagner, Reinhold Just 4 Fun B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Walger, Marcel Destille 3 A-Liga Süd / Ost
2 Wendt, Daniel Paderborner DV A-Liga Nord West
2 Ziegler, Torsten Burning D. The Next C - Liga Ost I
171 1 Buerger, Mario Burning Darts A-Liga Süd / Ost
1 Ellerkamm, Eric DC Kronenberger C - Liga Nord II
1 Frisch , Axel Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 B - Liga Süd / Ost
1 Gabel-Schindler, Jonas DC X² C - Liga Nord II
1 Golon, Jonas Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 B - Liga Süd / Ost
1 Guenther, Martin Expandables B - Liga Nord / West
1 H., Patrick Possmän-Team C - Liga Nord I
1 Henkler, Christian Micky Mouse 2 A-Liga Nord West
1 Kersting, Juergen Schwaney 2 A-Liga Nord West
1 Knierim, Alfred Seahawks Ronshausen 2 C - Liga Ost I
1 Kurth, Julian SuFF Raßdorf 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
1 Kurz, Gardus DC Kronenberger C - Liga Nord II
1 Marschalleck, Frank SOLDARTEN SV Aschenberg United C - Liga Süd
1 Nietmann, Christian Neuenbeken 2 C - Liga West
1 Roether, Stephan "Hamster" DC X² C - Liga Nord II
1 Rost, Christian DarTrek B - Liga Nord / West
1 Rudolphi, Thomas West Dartenbeken 2 C - Liga West
1 Schlechter, Daniel Destille 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
1 Striewe, Patrick Steeldart Herbram 2 C - Liga West
1 Theobald, Frank DC Maulwurf Löhlbach C - Liga Süd
1 Webers, Michael Neuenbeken 1 C - Liga West
1 Wicker, Sascha Possmän-Team C - Liga Nord I
1 Wiedemann, Alexander SuFF Raßdorf 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
1 Wipper, Andreas Dartfreunde Vacha C - Liga Ost II
195 0 Ackermann, Siegmar DC Friedewald C - Liga Ost II
0 Fischer, Thorsten ADC C - Liga Nord II
0 Linke, Jan Philipp Doppelschwäche Vabia C - Liga Nord II
0 Patzelt, Thomas Fly.-W. - Black Ops C - Liga Ost II
0 Schott, Frank Seahawks Ronshausen 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
0 Smith (*), Julie 'Special One' Hooky Spookies C - Liga West
0 Wasilew, Andreas SuFF Raßdorf 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost