Nordhessische Dartliga - NHDL seit 1985

Logo NHDL.eu

Nordhessische Dartliga

Bernd Heussner
Am Obersberg 46
36251 Bad Hersfeld
Telefon: 06621 / 64290 oder 0151 / 55516988

Email
 

�ber alle Bereiche

Platz Punkte Spieler Mannschaft Bereich
1 63 Haensch, Christopher DC Hussar A-Liga Nord West
2 21 Paetzold, Keith * Destille Cojones A-Liga Süd / Ost
3 16 Neuhoff, Alexander Real Steel-Darter B - Liga Nord / West
4 15 Boehm, Marc Andre Schwaney 2 A-Liga Nord West
15 Dreiling, Günter "Djuke" Mohrrübe am Draht 2 A-Liga Nord West
6 14 Schuette, Jonathan Paderborner DV A-Liga Nord West
14 Staufenberg, Rene Real Steel-Darter B - Liga Nord / West
8 13 Gerhard, Markus Flying Arrows Eiterfeld B - Liga Süd / Ost
13 Herwig, Sandro Destille Cojones A-Liga Süd / Ost
13 Zschiebsch, Jens DC Westheim A-Liga Nord West
11 12 Rüger, Tobias DCH No Number A-Liga Süd / Ost
12 11 Hingelbaum, Marius Breakfasthunters B - Liga Süd / Ost
11 Schultze, Steven DC Dart Factory C - Liga Nord I
11 Wege, Matthias DC Hussar A-Liga Nord West
15 10 Fornefeld, Stefan Paderborner DV A-Liga Nord West
10 Kuhn, Kevin "The Devil" Mohrrübe am Draht 2 A-Liga Nord West
17 9 Bunse, Christian DC Dart Factory C - Liga Nord I
9 Rossius, Georg Schwaney 2 A-Liga Nord West
9 Stunz, Detlef DC Friedewald C - Liga Ost II
20 8 Blumenstein, Frank Glorius Bas Darts B - Liga Nord / West
8 Degenhardt, Frank DC Westheim A-Liga Nord West
8 Hesse, Arno Micky Mouse 2 A-Liga Nord West
8 Langstaedtler, Tim Just 4 Fun B - Liga Süd / Ost
8 Taffner, Andreas Seahawks Ronshausen 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
25 7 Dubbert, Norbert Schwaney 2 A-Liga Nord West
7 Heggemann, Michael Schwaney 3 A-Liga Nord West
7 Lira, Manuel West Dartenbeken 1 B - Liga Nord / West
7 Riemer, Dominic Destille Cojones A-Liga Süd / Ost
7 Wiegleb, Manuel DC Schluss mit Lustig B - Liga Nord / West
30 6 Adler, Carsten Destille 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
6 Basse, Alexander Glorius Bas Darts B - Liga Nord / West
6 Duebener, Maik "The Mentalist" Mohrrübe am Draht 2 A-Liga Nord West
6 Feige, Joerg Destille 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
6 Fritsch, Michael DC Hussar A-Liga Nord West
6 Glock, Philipp Dartfreunde Vacha C - Liga Ost II
6 Grist, Mark Schwaney 2 A-Liga Nord West
6 Hanke, Detlef DC Hussar A-Liga Nord West
6 Kaiser, Sascha Real Steel-Darter B - Liga Nord / West
6 Keim, Stefan Mohrrübe am Draht 1 B - Liga Nord / West
6 Krause, Stefan "Moebel" DC Dart Factory C - Liga Nord I
6 Ludwig, Marco Destille 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
6 Lukas, Marcel SuFF Raßdorf 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
6 Metzler, Stanislaw "Stan" DC Dart Factory C - Liga Nord I
6 Vockenberg, Timo Destille 3 A-Liga Süd / Ost
6 Wolf, David Burning Darts A-Liga Süd / Ost
46 5 Bartholomäus, Adrian (*) SuFF Raßdorf 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
5 Dehyar, Rojeen DC Melsungen C - Liga Nord II
5 Duelger, Denis Just 4 Fun B - Liga Süd / Ost
5 Marczewski, Peter Schwaney 3 A-Liga Nord West
5 Mueller, Rainer Aulaholix C - Liga Süd
5 Oumard, Noel Glorius Bas Darts B - Liga Nord / West
5 Seidel, Christian Seahawks Ronshausen 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
5 Stohldreier, Mike Paderborner DV A-Liga Nord West
5 Thuemmler, Julian Bull Darts A-Liga Süd / Ost
55 4 Andjelic, Jacob Doppelschwäche Vabia C - Liga Nord II
4 Fuertjes, Jonas Tripple Bull C - Liga West
4 Gross, Luca (*) ADC U23 C - Liga Nord II
4 Henke, Wolfgang Schwaney 3 A-Liga Nord West
4 Hoepfner, Yannick Breakfasthunters B - Liga Süd / Ost
4 Kuttner, Bernd Double X C - Liga Nord I
4 Schulz, Jan Erik Glorius Bas Darts B - Liga Nord / West
4 Siemon, Eric TSV Wollrode C - Liga Nord II
63 3 Albrecht (2), Marcel Real Steel-Darter B - Liga Nord / West
3 Albrecht, Marcel DCH No Number A-Liga Süd / Ost
3 Bialuschewski, Jason Micky Mouse 2 A-Liga Nord West
3 Franz, Marius HAD Cornberg 1 B - Liga Süd / Ost
3 Fuchs, Christian Just 4 Fun B - Liga Süd / Ost
3 Golon, Tim Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 B - Liga Süd / Ost
3 Hingelbaum, Julian Breakfasthunters B - Liga Süd / Ost
3 Hoffmann, Tobias Paderborner DV A-Liga Nord West
3 Kahlmeyer, Torsten Destille 4 B - Liga Süd / Ost
3 Maisel, Marcel Destille 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
3 Marshall, Gary DC Hussar A-Liga Nord West
3 Peimer?, Thomas Micky Mouse 2 A-Liga Nord West
3 Privsek, Dennis "Privi" Mohrrübe am Draht 2 A-Liga Nord West
3 Przystolik, Fabian DC Westheim A-Liga Nord West
3 Puttkamer, Alexander Schwaney 3 A-Liga Nord West
3 Steube, Andre Destille 3 A-Liga Süd / Ost
3 Tann, Fabian SuFF Raßdorf 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
3 Ulbricht, Thomas Expandables B - Liga Nord / West
81 2 Bachmann, Ingo Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Becker, Jochen Destille 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
2 Beilfuss, Dennis Just 4 Fun B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Bein, Ruediger DarTrek B - Liga Nord / West
2 Berendes, Horst Expandables B - Liga Nord / West
2 Bickmann, Niklas Paderborner DV A-Liga Nord West
2 Bielefeld, Detlef DC Westheim A-Liga Nord West
2 Cox, Rudy DC Dart Factory C - Liga Nord I
2 Damm, Michael Mohrrübe am Draht 1 B - Liga Nord / West
2 Dittmar, Karl-Georg Sportfreunde Kleinensee 2 C - Liga Ost II
2 Eidam, Michell DCH No Number A-Liga Süd / Ost
2 Gabriel, Bjoern "Mc Machine" Mohrrübe am Draht 2 A-Liga Nord West
2 Glahn, Michael Neuenbeken 2 C - Liga West
2 Goericke, Tobias Possmän-Team C - Liga Nord I
2 Goette, Vitali "Vital" Dart Birdies C - Liga Nord I
2 Grosse, Meik HAD Cornberg 2 C - Liga Ost I
2 Heinemann, Oliver Schwaney 3 A-Liga Nord West
2 Helfenritter, Daniel Breakfasthunters B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Henning, Sebastian HAD Cornberg 4 C - Liga Ost I
2 Herlitze, Jonas TSV Wollrode C - Liga Nord II
2 Hodes, Maximilian Flying Arrows Eiterfeld B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Kazak, Ihsan Destille Cojones A-Liga Süd / Ost
2 Knoth, Sebastian Destille 4 B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Koenig, Thomas Aulaholix C - Liga Süd
2 Krause, Nico DC Dart Factory C - Liga Nord I
2 Kuestner, Tobias Just 4 Fun B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Kuhn, Timo Burning Darts A-Liga Süd / Ost
2 Laessig, Fabian SuFF Raßdorf 2 B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Linnemann, Martin Neuenbeken 2 C - Liga West
2 Ludwig, Christoph TSV Wollrode C - Liga Nord II
2 Ludwig, Joerg Expandables B - Liga Nord / West
2 Minolla, Lukas West Dartenbeken 2 C - Liga West
2 Moritzer, Marvin HAD Cornberg 1 B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Oglialoro, Marco DC Melsungen C - Liga Nord II
2 Patzelt, Marco Fly.-W. - Black Ops C - Liga Ost II
2 Pfort, Uwe Burning Darts A-Liga Süd / Ost
2 Puchmüller, Daniel DC Nieste C - Liga Nord II
2 Rydzik, Jacek Expandables B - Liga Nord / West
2 Schaefer, Lukas Flying Arrows Eiterfeld B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Schenk, Tobias Destille 4 B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Stirblies, Mirco "Schmilli" DC Schluss mit Lustig B - Liga Nord / West
2 Volkenant, Emanuel HAD Cornberg 1 B - Liga Süd / Ost
2 Wagner, Christian HAD Cornberg 2 C - Liga Ost I
2 Walger, Marcel Destille 3 A-Liga Süd / Ost
2 Wendt, Daniel Paderborner DV A-Liga Nord West
2 Ziegler, Torsten Burning D. The Next C - Liga Ost I
127 1 Engel, Manuel Dart Vader C - Liga Süd
1 Frank, Thorben DC Maulwurf Löhlbach C - Liga Süd
1 Guenther, Martin Expandables B - Liga Nord / West
1 H., Patrick Possmän-Team C - Liga Nord I
1 Henkler, Christian Micky Mouse 2 A-Liga Nord West
1 Herwede, Kai Neuenbeken 2 C - Liga West
1 Junker, Florian Poison Dart Frogs C - Liga Nord I
1 Kersting, Juergen Schwaney 2 A-Liga Nord West
1 Marschalleck, Frank SOLDARTEN SV Aschenberg United C - Liga Süd
1 Martin, Lars "Dr. Puck" Mohrrübe am Draht 2 A-Liga Nord West
1 Pilgram, Matthias Stahl Obergrenzebach C - Liga Süd
1 Raabe, Martin Seahawks Ronshausen 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
1 Richter, Justin ADC U23 C - Liga Nord II
1 Roether, Stephan "Hamster" DC X² C - Liga Nord II
1 Rost, Christian DarTrek B - Liga Nord / West
1 Rudolphi, Thomas West Dartenbeken 2 C - Liga West
1 Schlechter, Daniel Destille 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
1 Striewe, Patrick Steeldart Herbram 2 C - Liga West
1 Struck, Friedrich West Dartenbeken 1 B - Liga Nord / West
1 Tewes, Stephan Steeldart Herbram 1 C - Liga West
1 Webers, Michael Neuenbeken 1 C - Liga West
148 0 Achatz, Mario ADC C - Liga Nord II
0 Fischer, Thorsten ADC C - Liga Nord II
0 Linke, Jan Philipp Doppelschwäche Vabia C - Liga Nord II
0 Riemer, Julian Destille Cojones A-Liga Süd / Ost
0 Schott, Frank Seahawks Ronshausen 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
0 Tirtak, Erkan Seahawks Ronshausen 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
0 Vitt, Simon ADC U23 C - Liga Nord II
0 Wasilew, Andreas SuFF Raßdorf 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost