Spieltag |
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Mannschaft |
Legs |
1 |
01.09.2018 |
Tim Langstaedtler Tobias Kuestner |
Daniel Helfenritter Yannick Hoepfner |
Breakfasthunters |
3:1 |
1 |
01.09.2018 |
Tim Langstaedtler Tobias Kuestner |
Julian Hingelbaum Marius Hingelbaum |
Breakfasthunters |
1:3 |
2 |
15.09.2018 |
Dominik Baum Albert Cavas |
Tim Langstaedtler Tobias Kuestner |
HAD Cornberg 1 |
3:0 |
2 |
15.09.2018 |
Adrian Spiegelhalter Marvin Moritzer |
Tim Langstaedtler Tobias Kuestner |
HAD Cornberg 1 |
3:1 |
3 |
05.10.2018 |
Tim Langstaedtler Tobias Kuestner |
Hendrik Koch Christoph Wepler |
Flying Arrows Eiterfeld |
3:0 |
4 |
19.10.2018 |
Torsten Kahlmeyer Tobias Schenk |
Tim Langstaedtler Denis Duelger |
Destille 4 |
3:1 |
4 |
19.10.2018 |
Michael Flimm Sebastian Knoth |
Tim Langstaedtler Christian Fuchs |
Destille 4 |
0:3 |
5 |
26.10.2018 |
Axel Frisch Jonas Golon |
Tim Langstaedtler Tobias Kuestner |
Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 |
0:3 |
5 |
26.10.2018 |
Tim Golon Markus Weissenborn |
Tim Langstaedtler Tobias Kuestner |
Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 |
0:3 |
6 |
21.12.2018 |
Tim Langstaedtler Melissa Duelger |
Toralf Strohbach Andreas Sandrock |
SuFF Raßdorf 2 |
3:0 |
6 |
21.12.2018 |
Tim Langstaedtler Melissa Duelger |
Fabian Laessig Stefan Kraemer |
SuFF Raßdorf 2 |
3:1 |
8 |
26.01.2019 |
Daniel Helfenritter Yannick Hoepfner |
Tim Langstaedtler Reinhold Wagner |
Breakfasthunters |
3:2 |
8 |
26.01.2019 |
Marius Hingelbaum Andre Herrling |
Tim Langstaedtler Reinhold Wagner |
Breakfasthunters |
0:3 |
9 |
01.02.2019 |
Tim Langstaedtler Reinhold Wagner |
Emanuel Volkenant Albert Cavas |
HAD Cornberg 1 |
1:3 |
9 |
01.02.2019 |
Tim Langstaedtler Reinhold Wagner |
Dominik Baum Adrian Spiegelhalter |
HAD Cornberg 1 |
3:1 |
10 |
23.02.2019 |
Lukas Schaefer Hendrik Koch |
Dennis Beilfuss Tim Langstaedtler |
Flying Arrows Eiterfeld |
1:3 |
10 |
23.02.2019 |
Markus Gerhard Erhard Gatterdam |
Dennis Beilfuss Tim Langstaedtler |
Flying Arrows Eiterfeld |
3:1 |
11 |
08.03.2019 |
Tim Langstaedtler Melissa Duelger |
Torsten Kahlmeyer Tobias Schenk |
Destille 4 |
1:3 |
11 |
08.03.2019 |
Tim Langstaedtler Melissa Duelger |
Karola Kahlmeyer Viola Schenk |
Destille 4 |
3:2 |
12 |
29.03.2019 |
Tim Langstaedtler Reinhold Wagner |
Ingo Bachmann Jonas Golon |
Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 |
2:3 |
12 |
29.03.2019 |
Reinhold Wagner Tim Langstaedtler |
Tim Golon Axel Frisch |
Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 |
2:3 |
13 |
12.04.2019 |
Toralf Strohbach Martin Pirskowitz |
Tim Langstaedtler Reinhold Wagner |
SuFF Raßdorf 2 |
3:2 |
13 |
12.04.2019 |
Max * Torreiter Fabian Laessig |
Tim Langstaedtler Reinhold Wagner |
SuFF Raßdorf 2 |
2:3 |
|
|
Heimspiele: 6:5 (25:20) |
Gastspiele: 6:6 (25:21) |
Gesamt: 12:11 (50:41) |
|