Nordhessische Dartliga - NHDL seit 1985

Logo NHDL.eu

Nordhessische Dartliga

Bernd Heussner
Am Obersberg 46
36251 Bad Hersfeld
Telefon: 06621 / 64290 oder 0151 / 55516988

Email
 

über alle Bereiche

Platz Punkte Mannschaft Bereich
1 89 DC Hussar A-Liga Nord West
2 43 Destille Cojones A-Liga Süd / Ost
3 39 Real Steel-Darter B - Liga Nord / West
4 38 Schwaney 2 A-Liga Nord West
5 37 Mohrrübe am Draht 2 A-Liga Nord West
6 36 DC Dart Factory C - Liga Nord I
36 Paderborner DV A-Liga Nord West
8 26 DC Westheim A-Liga Nord West
9 24 Destille 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
10 23 Glorius Bas Darts B - Liga Nord / West
11 21 Schwaney 3 A-Liga Nord West
12 20 Breakfasthunters B - Liga Süd / Ost
20 Just 4 Fun B - Liga Süd / Ost
14 17 DCH No Number A-Liga Süd / Ost
17 Flying Arrows Eiterfeld B - Liga Süd / Ost
16 14 Micky Mouse 2 A-Liga Nord West
14 Seahawks Ronshausen 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
14 SuFF Raßdorf 1 A-Liga Süd / Ost
19 11 Destille 3 A-Liga Süd / Ost
20 10 Burning Darts A-Liga Süd / Ost
10 Expandables B - Liga Nord / West
22 9 DC Friedewald C - Liga Ost II
9 DC Schluss mit Lustig B - Liga Nord / West
24 8 Mohrrübe am Draht 1 B - Liga Nord / West
8 TSV Wollrode C - Liga Nord II
8 West Dartenbeken 1 B - Liga Nord / West
27 7 Aulaholix C - Liga Süd
7 DC Melsungen C - Liga Nord II
7 Destille 4 B - Liga Süd / Ost
7 HAD Cornberg 1 B - Liga Süd / Ost
31 6 Dartfreunde Vacha C - Liga Ost II
32 5 ADC U23 C - Liga Nord II
5 Bull Darts A-Liga Süd / Ost
5 Neuenbeken 2 C - Liga West
5 Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 B - Liga Süd / Ost
36 4 Doppelschwäche Vabia C - Liga Nord II
4 Double X C - Liga Nord I
4 HAD Cornberg 2 C - Liga Ost I
4 Tripple Bull C - Liga West
40 3 DarTrek B - Liga Nord / West
3 Possmän-Team C - Liga Nord I
3 West Dartenbeken 2 C - Liga West
43 2 Burning D. The Next C - Liga Ost I
2 Dart Birdies C - Liga Nord I
2 DC Nieste C - Liga Nord II
2 Fly.-W. - Black Ops C - Liga Ost II
2 HAD Cornberg 4 C - Liga Ost I
2 Sportfreunde Kleinensee 2 C - Liga Ost II
2 SuFF Raßdorf 2 B - Liga Süd / Ost
50 1 Dart Vader C - Liga Süd
1 DC Maulwurf Löhlbach C - Liga Süd
1 DC X² C - Liga Nord II
1 Neuenbeken 1 C - Liga West
1 Poison Dart Frogs C - Liga Nord I
1 SOLDARTEN SV Aschenberg United C - Liga Süd
1 Stahl Obergrenzebach C - Liga Süd
1 Steeldart Herbram 1 C - Liga West
1 Steeldart Herbram 2 C - Liga West
59 0 ADC C - Liga Nord II