Nordhessische Dartliga - NHDL seit 1985

Logo NHDL.eu

Nordhessische Dartliga

Bernd Heussner
Am Obersberg 46
36251 Bad Hersfeld
Telefon: 06621 / 64290 oder 0176/23182308

Email
 

über alle Bereiche

Platz Punkte Spieler Mannschaft Bereich
1 78 Carlsson, Sören DC Mohrruebe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
2 73 Schwarzbach, Moritz Steeldart Herbram 1 A-Liga Nord/West
3 41 Gross, Luca (*) DC Nieste 2 C-Liga Nord 1
4 37 Neumann, Kevin KSV Baunatal Dartbuddies 1 C-Liga Nord 1
5 35 Hoerster, Christian TuS Padberg 09 A-Liga Nord/West
6 34 Kornexl, Andreas Jordarter Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
7 33 Brockmeier, Soeren DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. A-Liga Nord/West
8 31 Zenke, Mike Steel Magic Lions B - Liga Nord / West
9 29 Bunse, Christian Steel Magic Lions B - Liga Nord / West
29 Kienz, Frederic DC Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
29 Wehder, Marvin Tunnel Fighters 2.0 C-Liga Nord 1
12 28 Pirner, Nick Seahawks Ronshausen 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
13 27 Becker, Swen TSV Wollrode BezirksligaNord/West
14 26 Bulst, Patrick Husaren Darter 2 A-Liga Sued/Ost
26 Langstaedtler, Tim Black Dragons Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
26 Siemon, Eric TSV Wollrode BezirksligaNord/West
17 25 Bickmann, Niklas TuS Padberg 09 A-Liga Nord/West
25 Duelger, Denis Black Dragons Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
25 Harth, Maximilian Jordarter Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
25 Hirschhäuser, Frank SuFF Rassdorf 5 C-Liga Ost 2
25 Schmidt, Marco Husaren Darter 2 A-Liga Sued/Ost
22 24 Moeller, Andreas Husaren Darter 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
23 23 Bruns, Johannes DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 BezirksligaNord/West
23 Fiege, Luca DC Essentho B - Liga Nord / West
25 22 Aitken, Alan Husaren Darter 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
22 Bartholomaeus, Adrian SuFF Rassdorf 6 C-Liga Ost 2
27 21 Dehyar, Rojeen DC Melsungen e.V. BezirksligaNord/West
21 Wolf, David Seahawks Ronshausen 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
21 Zschiebsch, Jens DSC Daseburg e.V. B - Liga Nord / West
30 20 Becker, Daniel Black Dragons Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
20 Kleimann, Andreas 'Herbie' KSV Baunatal Dartbuddies 1 C-Liga Nord 1
20 Seidel, Christian Seahawks Ronshausen 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
33 19 Glock, Philipp VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
19 Mehler, Maximilian Jordarter Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
19 Messner, Stefan Canyon Darter 1 B - Liga Ost
19 Riemenschneider, Daniel TuS Padberg 09 A-Liga Nord/West
37 18 Hachtkemper, Ben ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
18 Kothe, Soeren -Scotchy- TSV Wollrode BezirksligaNord/West
39 17 Lesche, Wolfgang USC Steelers Altenautal C-Liga West
17 Struck, Friedrich West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
41 16 Albrecht, Sebastian Steeldart Herbram 1 A-Liga Nord/West
16 Becker, Simon "Becket" DC Mohrruebe 1 A-Liga Nord/West
16 Duebener, Maik DC Mohrruebe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
16 Hux, Falco Steeldart Herbram 1 A-Liga Nord/West
16 Pierburg, Fabian DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. A-Liga Nord/West
46 15 Arend, Lukas (*) DARTort Speele B - Liga Nord
15 Bessing, Christian Dart Arolsen C-Liga Nord 2
15 Hoepfner, Yannick Breakfasthunters 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
49 14 Hardes, Patrick ESV Paderborn 2 B - Liga Nord / West
14 Hasenauer, Christian TSV 1869 Herleshausen Tigers C-Liga Ost 1
14 Oglialoro, Marco DC Melsungen e.V. BezirksligaNord/West
14 Puchmüller, Daniel DC Nieste 3 C-Liga Nord 1
14 Raabe, Moritz DC Melsungen e.V. BezirksligaNord/West
14 Reinhardt, Thomas DC Fly.-Widders Silver Flights C-Liga Ost 1
14 Stoeltzing, Nico Dartfreunde Philippsthal 1 B - Liga Ost
14 Tewes, Stephan Steeldart Herbram 1 A-Liga Nord/West
14 Wirtz, Hans-Peter Arena Oldies C-Liga Sued
58 13 Bruzdewicz, Lukas Breakfasthunters 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
13 Gerhard, Markus Bull Darters B-Liga Sued/Ost
13 Herwig, Sandro Destille Cojones Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
13 Schlund*, Diego Husaren Darter 2 A-Liga Sued/Ost
13 Schmitt, Luca Seahawks Ronshausen 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
13 Stohldreier, Mike ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
64 12 Bartholomaeus, Marlon (*) SuFF Rassdorf 5 C-Liga Ost 2
12 Haensgen, Phil DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. A-Liga Nord/West
12 Klingelhoefer, Andreas Steel Magic Lions B - Liga Nord / West
12 Licht, Jochen LA-Pally-Darter Landershausen C-Liga Ost 1
12 Luebbemeier, Bernhard Steeldart Herbram 1 A-Liga Nord/West
12 Olesch, Simon TuS Padberg 09 A-Liga Nord/West
12 Schmidt, Marco Husaren Darter 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
12 Selamet, Adnan Husaren Darter 2 A-Liga Sued/Ost
12 Stunz, Detlef DC Friedewald C-Liga Ost 1
12 Thiemann, Marvin Dartfreunde Breuna C-Liga Nord 2
74 11 Butterweck, Frank Possmaen-Team A-Liga Nord/West
11 Haensler, Oliver ESV Paderborn 2 B - Liga Nord / West
11 Hecker, Kevin Steel Magic Lions B - Liga Nord / West
11 Hoerenz, Ben DC Nieste 3 C-Liga Nord 1
11 Kahlmeyer, Torsten Neukirchen Celtics A-Liga Sued/Ost
11 Kenn, Dirk Tunnel Fighters 2.0 C-Liga Nord 1
11 Mergel, Mike KSV Baunatal Dartbuddies 1 C-Liga Nord 1
11 Pritzl, Achim Husaren Darter 3 B-Liga Sued/Ost
11 Privsek, Dennis DC Mohrruebe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
11 Schmalfuss, Tomy Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 1 B - Liga Ost
84 10 Balzereit, Sven Neukirchen Celtics A-Liga Sued/Ost
10 Bettenhausen, Benjamin DC Fly.-Widders Agent Orange B - Liga Ost
10 Biehl, Sascha TSV 1869 Herleshausen Crocodiles B - Liga Ost
10 Dubbert, Norbert Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
10 Flimm, Michael Neukirchen Celtics A-Liga Sued/Ost
10 Herwede, Kai DC Neuenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord/West
10 Hoffmann, Tobias ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
10 Roether, Stephan "Hamster" DC X² 2 C-Liga Nord 1
10 Schonlau, Henrik Schwaney 1 B - Liga Nord / West
10 Schuck, Rene DC X² 1 C-Liga Nord 1
10 Siebert, Christian 1. FC Beisefoerth C-Liga Ost 2
95 9 Balzer, Alexander TSV 1869 Herleshausen Bulls C-Liga Ost 1
9 Dirschau, Klaus DCH No Number Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
9 Eckhardt, Duncan DC Mohrruebe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
9 Figge, Stefan 'König' Poison Dart Frogs B - Liga Nord
9 Frese, Harald Husaren Darter 2 A-Liga Sued/Ost
9 Führer, Lucas SuFF Rassdorf 6 C-Liga Ost 2
9 Hillebrand, Christian DC Essentho B - Liga Nord / West
9 Kaufmann, Torsten DC Essentho B - Liga Nord / West
9 Kiefer, Fabian DC Fly.-Widders Agent Orange B - Liga Ost
9 Kuchenbecker, Mathias Husaren Darter 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
9 Oehling, Sebastian SuFF Rassdorf 6 C-Liga Ost 2
9 Ruesche, Christof ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
9 Schmidt, Christian Canyon Darter 1 B - Liga Ost
9 Scholand, Michel DC Essentho B - Liga Nord / West
9 Volkenant, Moritz Canyon Darter 2 C-Liga Ost 2
9 Wiederrecht, Jörg Arena Oldies C-Liga Sued
111 8 Albrecht, Marcel DCH No Number Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
8 Badin, Jan DARTort Speele B - Liga Nord
8 Blumenstein, Frank Die Ueberspitzen C-Liga Nord 1
8 Dunsche, Dennis West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
8 Graf, Patrick DC Cornberg 3 C-Liga Ost 2
8 Hose, Soeren Husaren Darter 2 A-Liga Sued/Ost
8 Huhn, Marcel Bull Darters B-Liga Sued/Ost
8 Karademir, Nuri KSV Baunatal Dartbuddies 1 C-Liga Nord 1
8 Kerl, Sascha Destille 4 A-Liga Sued/Ost
8 Selamet, Adnan Husaren Darter 4 B-Liga Sued/Ost
8 Winning, William Possmaen-Team A-Liga Nord/West
122 7 Bark, Stefan Dartajongs meets Dartbirdies B - Liga Nord
7 Baumgartel, Daniel Die Waschbaeren C-Liga West
7 Bielefeld, Detlef DC Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
7 Bielefeld, Hans-Georg USC Steelers Altenautal C-Liga West
7 Fedrau, Viktor DC Melsungen e.V. BezirksligaNord/West
7 Giess, Dorsten Black Dragons Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
7 Goette, Andreas Schluempfe mit Steel C-Liga Nord 2
7 Haensler, Tobias ESV Paderborn 2 B - Liga Nord / West
7 Kause, Stefan Steel Magic Lions B - Liga Nord / West
7 Keim, Stefan DC Hot Darts B - Liga Nord
7 Kleine, Jan-Niclas Tripple Bull C-Liga West
7 Linke, Jan Philipp Doppelschwaeche Vabia C-Liga Nord 1
7 Meissner, Florian Destille 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
7 Mergel, Tim Flying Hawks Doernberg 1 B - Liga Nord
7 Raeker, Lukas Schwaney 1 B - Liga Nord / West
7 Richter, Jochen Aulaholix C-Liga Sued
7 Ruecker, Tobias Stahlhart Herbram C-Liga West
7 Rueger, Tobias DCH No Number Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
7 Strittmatter, Nils Bull Darters B-Liga Sued/Ost
7 Tolkmitt, Sascha DSC Daseburg e.V. B - Liga Nord / West
7 Uhlig, René DC Cornberg 3 C-Liga Ost 2
7 Walendy, Ingo DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. A-Liga Nord/West
144 6 Barth, Alexander Bull Darters B-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Bornmann, Lukas Breakfasthunters 2 B-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Brettschneider, Christopher Neukirchen Celtics A-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Buechner, Daniel VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
6 Buerger, Mario Brothers from Hell A-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Eberhardt, Tim Die Ueberspitzen C-Liga Nord 1
6 Egerer, Marvin 1. FC Beisefoerth C-Liga Ost 2
6 Funk, Rene Husaren Darter 4 B-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Gabel-Schindler, Jonas DARTort Speele B - Liga Nord
6 Hagemeier, Guido Steeldart Herbram 2 C-Liga West
6 Kamp, Felix ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
6 Kotzot, Bernhard Flying Hawks Doernberg 1 B - Liga Nord
6 Luederitz, Christian LA-Pally-Darter Landershausen C-Liga Ost 1
6 Meyer, Klaus Dartfreunde Philippsthal 2 C-Liga Ost 1
6 Przystolik, Fabian DC Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
6 Roether, Nino DC X² 1 C-Liga Nord 1
6 Schmidt, Uwe Dartfreunde Philippsthal 2 C-Liga Ost 1
6 Theobald, Fabian DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 BezirksligaNord/West
6 Tischer, Marc Die Ueberspitzen C-Liga Nord 1
6 Webers, Michael DC Neuenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord/West
6 Witte, Stefan Flying Hawks Doernberg 1 B - Liga Nord
6 Wolfram, Florian VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
6 Ziemann, Eric The Vikings C-Liga Sued
6 Zirnsak, Daniel USC Steelers Altenautal C-Liga West
168 5 Arndt, Martin VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha II B - Liga Ost
5 Boehme, Peter Canyon Darter 1 B - Liga Ost
5 Cavas, Albert DC Cornberg 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
5 Deringer , Johann Jordarter Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
5 Doehl, Ekaterina Breakfasthunters 2 B-Liga Sued/Ost
5 Eisenberg , Leon TSV 1869 Herleshausen Tigers C-Liga Ost 1
5 Gabriel, Björn DC Mohrruebe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
5 Golon, Tim Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
5 Gonnermann, Rene TSV 1869 Herleshausen Crocodiles B - Liga Ost
5 Heinemann, Oliver Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
5 Klotzbach, Simon Dartfreunde Philippsthal 1 B - Liga Ost
5 Krefeld, Jan DC Mohrruebe 1 A-Liga Nord/West
5 Kruppatz, Maik DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 2 C-Liga Sued
5 Layer, Manuel Neukirchen Celtics A-Liga Sued/Ost
5 Moeller, Julian Husaren Darter 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
5 Nietmann, Christian DC Neuenbeken 2 B - Liga Nord / West
5 Pilsner, Joern Steel Magic Lions B - Liga Nord / West
5 Rasch, Joshua DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 2 C-Liga Sued
5 Reinke, Christian Black Dragons Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
5 Skabowski, Detlev Breakfasthunters 2 B-Liga Sued/Ost
5 Spies, Sebastian Darts Killers 2 B - Liga Nord / West
5 Strube, Lias (*) DC Fly.-Widders White Mountain C-Liga Ost 1
5 Trafara, Daniel SuFF Rassdorf 5 C-Liga Ost 2
5 Vitt, Jonas Husaren Darter 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
5 Volkenant, Emanuel DC Cornberg 3 C-Liga Ost 2
5 Willms, Paskal Possmaen-Team A-Liga Nord/West
5 Zapf, Maximilian VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
195 4 Akgün, Esat-Benjamin Tunnel Fighters 2.0 C-Liga Nord 1
4 Brandt, Norris 1. DC High Finish B - Liga Nord
4 Chognitzki, Dennis Schwaney 1 B - Liga Nord / West
4 Degenhardt, Frank DC Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
4 Diederich, Sascha Jordarter Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 Fornefeld, Stefan ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
4 Gischler, Manuel DC Breitenbach/H. B-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Graf, Max Double X C-Liga Nord 2
4 Gueldner, Dennis West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
4 Heggemann, Michael Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
4 Heussner, Bernd DCH No Number Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 Hingelbaum, Kilian TSV Wollrode BezirksligaNord/West
4 Hofmann, Holger 1. FC Beisefoerth C-Liga Ost 2
4 Hofmann, Ronny BSG Darts B-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Jagnow, Anton Sportfreunde Kleinensee 3 B - Liga Ost
4 Jung, Enrico Jordarter Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 Kaufmann, Klaus Jordarter Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 Kersting, Juergen Schwaney 2 BezirksligaNord/West
4 Knoch, Michael Die Ueberspitzen C-Liga Nord 1
4 Koeberich, Marcus VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha II B - Liga Ost
4 Koehler, Jan Dartfreunde Philippsthal 1 B - Liga Ost
4 Koerner, Tony Brothers from Hell A-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Kress, Niko DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 2 C-Liga Sued
4 Leifeld, Michael Schwaney 1 B - Liga Nord / West
4 Losinski, Christoph Glorius Bas Darts A-Liga Nord/West
4 Moeller, Finn (*) Husaren Darter 3 B-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Most, Patrick VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 Nieborowsky, Dirk DC Back to the roots B-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Papke, Niklas DC Fly.-Widders Agent Orange B - Liga Ost
4 Prenzel, Patrick DC Cornberg 3 C-Liga Ost 2
4 Protzmann, Henri VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha II B - Liga Ost
4 Reidt, Sven DC Breitenbach/H. B-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Rost, Christian DarTrek C-Liga Nord 2
4 Spiegelhalter, Florian Canyon Darter 1 B - Liga Ost
4 Theobald, Frank DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 BezirksligaNord/West
4 Thuss, Thomas DC Neuenbeken 2 B - Liga Nord / West
4 Wagner, Dennis Husaren Darter 2 A-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Wipper, Michael VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha III C-Liga Ost 1
233 3 Ackermann, Siegmar DC Friedewald C-Liga Ost 1
3 Baum, Dominik DC Cornberg 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
3 Bellmann, Stephan Stahl Obergrenzebach C-Liga Sued
3 Blase, Guenter DSC Daseburg e.V. B - Liga Nord / West
3 Cau, Gavino DC Brennpunkt C-Liga Nord 2
3 Curth, Marvin DCH No Number Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
3 Deist, Kevin TSV 1869 Herleshausen Crocodiles B - Liga Ost
3 Driller, Josef DC Neuenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord/West
3 Egerer, Julian 1. FC Beisefoerth C-Liga Ost 2
3 Fornefeld, Magnus DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. A-Liga Nord/West
3 Frank, Thorben DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 BezirksligaNord/West
3 Freitag, Meik DC X² 1 C-Liga Nord 1
3 Giessler, Lukas Destille 4 A-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Goette, Stefanie Schluempfe mit Steel C-Liga Nord 2
3 Gruebel, Marko DC Fly.-Widders White Mountain C-Liga Ost 1
3 Hartweg, Marcel West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
3 Hayn, Jens DC Hot Darts B - Liga Nord
3 Heesch, Peter Ultimate Braach A-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Hoehn, Marius Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 1 B - Liga Ost
3 Hoerenz, Stephan DC Nieste 1 B - Liga Nord
3 Hoffmann, Jörn Bull Darters B-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Jahn, Kai TuS Padberg 09 A-Liga Nord/West
3 Jupke, Marcel Tripple Bull C-Liga West
3 Käse, Simon Glorius Bas Darts A-Liga Nord/West
3 Keller, Bjoern 'Zicke' Poison Dart Frogs B - Liga Nord
3 Kleim, Jannik Doppelschwaeche Vabia C-Liga Nord 1
3 Kloepfel, Sebastian Husaren Darter 3 B-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Koch , Martin DC Fly.-Widders White Mountain C-Liga Ost 1
3 Kroesel, Lisa-Marie Schluempfe mit Steel C-Liga Nord 2
3 Kuhn, Kevin DC Mohrruebe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
3 Langguth, Florian Breakfasthunters 2 B-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Lasar, Wilfried Schluempfe mit Steel C-Liga Nord 2
3 Lira, Manuel West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
3 Mezler, Stanislaw Possmaen-Team A-Liga Nord/West
3 Moeller, Marco DC Nieste 2 C-Liga Nord 1
3 Oschmann, Marc - Oliver Husaren Darter 4 B-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Oumard, Noel Glorius Bas Darts A-Liga Nord/West
3 Peter, Nelson Neukirchen Celtics A-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Pilgram, Lasse Stahl Obergrenzebach C-Liga Sued
3 Reese, Welf ADC C-Liga Nord 1
3 Reimer, Marco DC Back to the roots B-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Rode, Thomas DC Alheim C-Liga Ost 2
3 Ruecker, Sebastian Stahlhart Herbram C-Liga West
3 Scheer, Günter DC Friedewald C-Liga Ost 1
3 Schimmelpfennig, Paul (*) DC Fly.-Widders Agent Orange B - Liga Ost
3 Schlossarek, Nils Dartfreunde Philippsthal 1 B - Liga Ost
3 Schoedel, Jürgen Double X C-Liga Nord 2
3 Schwahn, Marc DC Nieste 1 B - Liga Nord
3 Siegmund, Tim* Husaren Darter 5 C-Liga Ost 2
3 Skirde, Peter Double X C-Liga Nord 2
3 Stegelmann, Martin DC Alheim C-Liga Ost 2
3 Troschke , Thomas VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha II B - Liga Ost
3 Vohs, Benedikt Stahlhart Herbram C-Liga West
3 Wiese, Mathias KSV Baunatal Dartbuddies 2 C-Liga Nord 2
3 Zahn, Peter ESV Paderborn 2 B - Liga Nord / West
3 Zapf, Holger VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha III C-Liga Ost 1
289 2 Achatz, Mario ADC C-Liga Nord 1
2 Baacke, Mike Dart Arolsen C-Liga Nord 2
2 Bachmann, Ingo Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Barzov, Jonas Destille 3 B - Liga Ost
2 Becker, Fabian TSV Wollrode BezirksligaNord/West
2 Becker, Pascal Destille 4 A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Biehl, Tim TSV 1869 Herleshausen Crocodiles B - Liga Ost
2 Bluemel, Calvin AoD Schwaney C-Liga West
2 Bode, Michael Brothers from Hell A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Braun, Anton TSV 1869 Herleshausen Crocodiles B - Liga Ost
2 Braun, Nancy DarTrek C-Liga Nord 2
2 Braune, Jonas Doppelschwaeche Vabia C-Liga Nord 1
2 Casado, Francisco Brothers from Hell A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Diehls, Dominik DC X² 1 C-Liga Nord 1
2 Dittmar, Karl-Georg Sportfreunde Kleinensee 2 C-Liga Ost 1
2 Dralle, Sascha Destille 3 B - Liga Ost
2 Eggebrecht, Matthias KSV Baunatal Dartbuddies 1 C-Liga Nord 1
2 Eirich, Eugen The Vikings C-Liga Sued
2 Fitzenberger (*), Til Tunnel Fighters 2.0 C-Liga Nord 1
2 Flecke, Ben Doppelschwaeche Vabia C-Liga Nord 1
2 Flimm, Gerd Black Dragons Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Franz, Felix Canyon Darter 2 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Gehlhaus, Marcel Darts Killers 2 B - Liga Nord / West
2 Genau, Christian TSV 1869 Herleshausen Crocodiles B - Liga Ost
2 Gerke, Thorsten Darts Killers 1 C-Liga West
2 Gisselmann, Lorenz TSV 1869 Herleshausen Bulls C-Liga Ost 1
2 Gisselmann, Mathis TSV 1869 Herleshausen Bulls C-Liga Ost 1
2 Glahn, Michael ESV Paderborn 2 B - Liga Nord / West
2 Gross, Ricardo SuFF Rassdorf 5 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Gueldner, Marcel West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Haas, Christian DC Melsungen e.V. BezirksligaNord/West
2 Hafner, Vitali DC Melsungen e.V. BezirksligaNord/West
2 Halbach, Yannick TuS Hesperinghausen C-Liga Nord 2
2 Hartmann, Christoph DarTrek C-Liga Nord 2
2 Hasani, Bekim Jordarter Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Heidrich, Christian Husaren Darter 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Henke, Wolfgang Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Henninghausen, Mario Black Dragons Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Herrling, Andre Breakfasthunters 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Hesselink, Mario Double X C-Liga Nord 2
2 Heyroth, Marc-Holger DC Nieste 1 B - Liga Nord
2 Hofmann, Janick DC 26 C-Liga Sued
2 Holzapfel, Stefan Husaren Darter 5 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Howorka, Markus Tunnel Fighters 2.0 C-Liga Nord 1
2 Illner *, Niklas Husaren Darter 3 B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Jekabsons, Janis DC Breitenbach/H. B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Kellermann, Markus DC X² 1 C-Liga Nord 1
2 Kellner, Kai Husaren Darter 4 B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Kilsch, Marco KSV Baunatal Dartbuddies 2 C-Liga Nord 2
2 Kirchner, Silvio VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha III C-Liga Ost 1
2 Klee, Luis LA-Pally-Darter Landershausen C-Liga Ost 1
2 Kny, Fabrice (*) Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Koenig, Raphael BSG Darts B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Koenig, Thomas Aulaholix C-Liga Sued
2 Kraehling, Simon DC 26 C-Liga Sued
2 Krause, Daniel TSV 1869 Herleshausen Bulls C-Liga Ost 1
2 Krause, Dominic BSG Darts B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Kroppen, Heiko DC Treffpunkt C-Liga Nord 2
2 Kuethe, Patrick DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Kuper, Thorsten DC Treffpunkt C-Liga Nord 2
2 Langguth, Florian Breakfasthunters 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Linnemann, Martin DC Neuenbeken 2 B - Liga Nord / West
2 Loeker, Christopher Darts Killers 2 B - Liga Nord / West
2 Marczewski, Peter Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Martin, Lars DC Mohrruebe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Maurer, Michael DC Hot Darts B - Liga Nord
2 Mensdorf, Lukas DC 26 C-Liga Sued
2 Meykranz, Michael Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 2 C-Liga Ost 1
2 Michel, Oliver DC Nieste 1 B - Liga Nord
2 Moeller, Marcel Tunnel Fighters 2.0 C-Liga Nord 1
2 Mohr, Bjoern Dartfreunde Philippsthal 1 B - Liga Ost
2 Mueller, Sebastian KSV Baunatal Dartbuddies 1 C-Liga Nord 1
2 Münstermann, Ben (*) USC Steelers Altenautal C-Liga West
2 Niggemeier, Torben West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Patzer, Jessica Schluempfe mit Steel C-Liga Nord 2
2 Pfitzner, Jörg DC Essentho B - Liga Nord / West
2 Pogode, Silvio SuFF Rassdorf 6 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Pressler, Michael DC Mohrruebe 1 A-Liga Nord/West
2 Quanz, Alexander DC Cornberg 2 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Rathke, Sascha TuS Hesperinghausen C-Liga Nord 2
2 Reuss, Timon 1. DC High Finish B - Liga Nord
2 Richardt, Kevin Black Dragons Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Riemer, Dominic Destille Cojones Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Riemer, Julian Destille Cojones Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Rossius, Georg Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Ruehling, Christian KSV Baunatal Dartbuddies 2 C-Liga Nord 2
2 Schach, Alexander Steeldart Herbram 1 A-Liga Nord/West
2 Schleicher, David Die Ueberspitzen C-Liga Nord 1
2 Schlemmer, Michél Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 1 B - Liga Ost
2 Schmidt, Dirk Die Ueberspitzen C-Liga Nord 1
2 Schulz, Jan Erik Glorius Bas Darts A-Liga Nord/West
2 Sendermann, Patrick Schwaney 2 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Sommer, Holger Arena Oldies C-Liga Sued
2 Speck, Dominic 1. FC Beisefoerth C-Liga Ost 2
2 Stark, Jeronimo Black Dragons Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Stroka, Peter DC Neuenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord/West
2 Uhe, Paul Double X C-Liga Nord 2
2 Vaupel, Tobias KSV Baunatal Dartbuddies 2 C-Liga Nord 2
2 Vogel, Christian Darts Killers 2 B - Liga Nord / West
2 Wagner, Christian DC Cornberg 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Wagner, Uwe Ultimate Braach A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Weigel, Gerwin Flying Hawks Doernberg 2 C-Liga Nord 1
2 Weissenborn, Markus Sportfreunde Kleinensee 2 C-Liga Ost 1
2 Wendel, Günther Glorius Bas Darts A-Liga Nord/West
2 Wiedenbein, Pascal Husaren Darter 5 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Wolff, Danilo ESV Paderborn 2 B - Liga Nord / West
2 Wolfram, Luca Sportfreunde Kleinensee 3 B - Liga Ost
2 Wolke, Michael Steeldart Herbram 2 C-Liga West
2 Wulff, Alexander ESV Paderborn 2 B - Liga Nord / West
398 1 Baisch, Patrick DC Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
1 Becker, Jürgen Aulaholix C-Liga Sued
1 Beine, Felix AoD Schwaney C-Liga West
1 Brackelmann, Alf DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 2 C-Liga Sued
1 Brandt, Marvin 1. DC High Finish B - Liga Nord
1 Bressler, Nico* Seahawks Ronshausen 2 C-Liga Ost 2
1 Bunse, Noah TuS Hesperinghausen C-Liga Nord 2
1 Caserta, Tino Tunnel Fighters 2.0 C-Liga Nord 1
1 Coijanovic, Carl-Ole Destille 3 B - Liga Ost
1 Cuypers, Marvin Dart Arolsen C-Liga Nord 2
1 Deubener, Jannis DC Alheim C-Liga Ost 2
1 Dippold, Chris Husaren Darter 2 A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Dippold, Chris Breakfasthunters 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
1 Dubke-Rappe, Alexander Die Ueberspitzen C-Liga Nord 1
1 Ganzhorn, Tim Dartfreunde Philippsthal 2 C-Liga Ost 1
1 Gebauer, Daniel Seahawks Ronshausen 2 C-Liga Ost 2
1 Gehlhaus, Dieter Darts Killers 1 C-Liga West
1 Geisser, Stephan KSV Baunatal Dartbuddies 1 C-Liga Nord 1
1 George, Christoph Sportfreunde Kleinensee 3 B - Liga Ost
1 Giesen, Ralf - Urs 1. FC Beisefoerth C-Liga Ost 2
1 Hartung, Jürgen Tunnel Fighters 2.0 C-Liga Nord 1
1 Helmerich, Nils TSV 1869 Herleshausen Bulls C-Liga Ost 1
1 Herzog, Marcel Tripple Bull C-Liga West
1 Herzog, Philipp Bull Darters B-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Hohenstein, Jan DC Nieste 2 C-Liga Nord 1
1 Jungbluth, Gerrit DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 BezirksligaNord/West
1 Karstedt, Mario Ultimate Braach A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Kister, Nicolas LA-Pally-Darter Landershausen C-Liga Ost 1
1 Knuchel, Erik ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
1 Kny, Marco Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Koch, Marcel DC Neuenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord/West
1 Krause, Kevin DC Essentho B - Liga Nord / West
1 Kroeger, Lukas Steeldart Herbram 1 A-Liga Nord/West
1 Lecke, Pascal Dartfreunde Breuna C-Liga Nord 2
1 Lindmeier, Gerrit Flying Hawks Doernberg 2 C-Liga Nord 1
1 Mensch, Timo Canyon Darter 1 B - Liga Ost
1 Meyer, Julian Doppelschwaeche Vabia C-Liga Nord 1
1 Meyer, Patrick (2) Stahlhart Herbram C-Liga West
1 Mittelbach, Andreas DC Brennpunkt C-Liga Nord 2
1 Noll, Marius Dartfreunde Philippsthal 2 C-Liga Ost 1
1 Ortwein, Karsten Husaren Darter 4 B-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Pilgram, Matthias Stahl Obergrenzebach C-Liga Sued
1 Podlich, Andreas DarTrek C-Liga Nord 2
1 Richter, Jan - Niklas BSG Darts B-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Schach, Bastian Stahlhart Herbram C-Liga West
1 Schaefer, Lars Sportfreunde Kleinensee 3 B - Liga Ost
1 Schellhorn, Kai Schwaney 2 BezirksligaNord/West
1 Schenk, Christoph Neukirchen Celtics A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Schimmelpfennig, Bertram DC Fly.-Widders White Mountain C-Liga Ost 1
1 Schlosser, Jens Destille 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Schmidt, Addy Arena Oldies C-Liga Sued
1 Schneider, Michael Seahawks Ronshausen 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
1 Schumann, Sebastian BSG Darts B-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Schwartke, Dirk DC Nieste 2 C-Liga Nord 1
1 Siebert, Michael DC Mohrruebe 1 A-Liga Nord/West
1 Steiger, Dirk Doppelschwaeche Vabia C-Liga Nord 1
1 Steube, Andre Destille 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Strube, Steve DC Fly.-Widders White Mountain C-Liga Ost 1
1 Taffner, Andreas Seahawks Ronshausen 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
1 Tom, Muetzel Poison Dart Frogs B - Liga Nord
1 Uth, Benjamin Canyon Darter 2 C-Liga Ost 2
1 van Elkan, Tino DC Neuenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord/West
1 Vockenberg, Timo Destille 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 von Rüden, Nils Darts Killers 2 B - Liga Nord / West
1 Wanka, Moritz TSV 1869 Herleshausen Bulls C-Liga Ost 1
1 Weissenborn, Eliah (*) Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Wendt, Daniel ESV Paderborn 2 B - Liga Nord / West
1 Wuerfel, Christian Destille Cojones Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
1 Wycisk, Marc DARTort Speele B - Liga Nord
467 0 Beckmann, Manuel Stahlhart Herbram C-Liga West
0 Funk, Heiko Canyon Darter 1 B - Liga Ost
0 Hacker, Silas (*) SuFF Rassdorf 6 C-Liga Ost 2
0 Hasenauer, Nicole TSV 1869 Herleshausen Tigers C-Liga Ost 1
0 Koehler, Tom DC Cornberg 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
0 Pfaff, Luca Dartfreunde Philippsthal 1 B - Liga Ost
0 Weber, Olaf DC Nieste 2 C-Liga Nord 1