Nordhessische Dartliga - NHDL seit 1985

Logo NHDL.eu

Nordhessische Dartliga

Bernd Heussner
Am Obersberg 46
36251 Bad Hersfeld
Telefon: 06621 / 64290 oder 0176/23182308

Email
 

über alle Bereiche

Platz Punkte Spieler Mannschaft Bereich
1 16 Schwarzbach, Moritz Steeldart Herbram 1 A-Liga Nord/West
2 14 Schmidt, Marco Husaren Darter 2 A-Liga Sued/Ost
3 9 Hoepfner, Yannick Breakfasthunters 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 8 Hoerster, Christian TuS Padberg 09 A-Liga Nord/West
8 Kahlmeyer, Torsten Neukirchen Celtics A-Liga Sued/Ost
6 7 Langstaedtler, Tim Black Dragons Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
7 6 Brockmeier, Soeren DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. A-Liga Nord/West
6 Huhn, Marcel Bull Darters B-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Riemenschneider, Daniel TuS Padberg 09 A-Liga Nord/West
10 5 Albrecht, Sebastian Steeldart Herbram 1 A-Liga Nord/West
5 Bruzdewicz, Lukas Breakfasthunters 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
5 Winning, William Possmaen-Team A-Liga Nord/West
13 4 Barth, Alexander Bull Darters B-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Becker, Daniel Black Dragons Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 Bickmann, Niklas TuS Padberg 09 A-Liga Nord/West
4 Carlsson, Sören DC Mohrruebe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
4 Dubbert, Norbert Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
4 Eckhardt, Duncan DC Mohrruebe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
4 Egerer, Marvin 1. FC Beisefoerth C-Liga Ost 2
4 Haensler, Tobias ESV Paderborn 2 B - Liga Nord / West
4 Hoffmann, Tobias ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
4 Kornexl, Andreas Jordarter Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 Raeker, Lukas Schwaney 1 B - Liga Nord / West
4 Schmidt, Uwe Dartfreunde Philippsthal 2 C-Liga Ost 1
4 Wagner, Dennis Husaren Darter 2 A-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Wiederrecht, Jörg Arena Oldies C-Liga Sued
4 Wirtz, Hans-Peter Arena Oldies C-Liga Sued
28 3 Balzereit, Sven Neukirchen Celtics A-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Baum, Dominik DC Cornberg 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
3 Buechner, Daniel VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
3 Bulst, Patrick Husaren Darter 2 A-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Degenhardt, Frank DC Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
3 Hartweg, Marcel West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
3 Heesch, Peter Ultimate Braach A-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Hoehn, Marius Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 1 B - Liga Ost
3 Hoerenz, Ben DC Nieste 3 C-Liga Nord 1
3 Kroesel, Lisa-Marie Schluempfe mit Steel C-Liga Nord 2
3 Kuchenbecker, Mathias Husaren Darter 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Oglialoro, Marco DC Melsungen e.V. BezirksligaNord/West
3 Przystolik, Fabian DC Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
3 Rueger, Tobias DCH No Number Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
3 Ruesche, Christof ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
43 2 Albrecht, Marcel DCH No Number Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Bielefeld, Detlef DC Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
2 Bornmann, Lukas Breakfasthunters 2 B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Dehyar, Rojeen DC Melsungen e.V. BezirksligaNord/West
2 Dirschau, Klaus DCH No Number Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Duebener, Maik DC Mohrruebe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Fedrau, Viktor DC Melsungen e.V. BezirksligaNord/West
2 Gabel-Schindler, Jonas DARTort Speele B - Liga Nord
2 Gabriel, Björn DC Mohrruebe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Giess, Dorsten Black Dragons Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Gischler, Manuel DC Breitenbach/H. B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Gross, Luca (*) DC Nieste 2 C-Liga Nord 1
2 Gueldner, Dennis West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Haas, Christian DC Melsungen e.V. BezirksligaNord/West
2 Hachtkemper, Ben ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Hartmann, Christoph DarTrek C-Liga Nord 2
2 Hasani, Bekim Jordarter Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Hasenauer, Christian TSV 1869 Herleshausen Tigers C-Liga Ost 1
2 Heggemann, Michael Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Heinemann, Oliver Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Herrling, Andre Breakfasthunters 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Jung, Enrico Jordarter Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Käse, Simon Glorius Bas Darts A-Liga Nord/West
2 Kerl, Sascha Destille 4 A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Kienz, Frederic DC Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
2 Kleim, Jannik Doppelschwaeche Vabia C-Liga Nord 1
2 Kleine, Jan-Niclas Tripple Bull C-Liga West
2 Klotzbach, Simon Dartfreunde Philippsthal 1 B - Liga Ost
2 Kraehling, Simon DC 26 C-Liga Sued
2 Martin, Lars DC Mohrruebe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Maurer, Michael DC Hot Darts B - Liga Nord
2 Mueller, Sebastian KSV Baunatal Dartbuddies 1 C-Liga Nord 1
2 Neumann, Kevin KSV Baunatal Dartbuddies 1 C-Liga Nord 1
2 Olesch, Simon TuS Padberg 09 A-Liga Nord/West
2 Patzer, Jessica Schluempfe mit Steel C-Liga Nord 2
2 Reinhardt, Thomas DC Fly.-Widders Silver Flights C-Liga Ost 1
2 Roether, Nino DC X² 1 C-Liga Nord 1
2 Roether, Stephan "Hamster" DC X² 2 C-Liga Nord 1
2 Schleicher, David Die Ueberspitzen C-Liga Nord 1
2 Schmalfuss, Tomy Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 1 B - Liga Ost
2 Schmidt, Dirk Die Ueberspitzen C-Liga Nord 1
2 Schmitt, Luca Seahawks Ronshausen 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Scholand, Michel DC Essentho B - Liga Nord / West
2 Selamet, Adnan Husaren Darter 4 B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Stohldreier, Mike ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Strittmatter, Nils Bull Darters B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Stroka, Peter DC Neuenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord/West
2 Struck, Friedrich West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Tewes, Stephan Steeldart Herbram 1 A-Liga Nord/West
2 Wehder, Marvin Tunnel Fighters 2.0 C-Liga Nord 1
2 Wolff, Danilo ESV Paderborn 2 B - Liga Nord / West
2 Wolfram, Florian VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
95 1 Bartholomaeus, Adrian SuFF Rassdorf 6 C-Liga Ost 2
1 Becker, Jürgen Aulaholix C-Liga Sued
1 Becker, Pascal Destille 4 A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Boehme, Peter Canyon Darter 1 B - Liga Ost
1 Brackelmann, Alf DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 2 C-Liga Sued
1 Bressler, Nico* Seahawks Ronshausen 2 C-Liga Ost 2
1 Bruns, Johannes DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 BezirksligaNord/West
1 Curth, Marvin DCH No Number Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
1 Dippold, Chris Breakfasthunters 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
1 Dunsche, Dennis West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
1 Flimm, Michael Neukirchen Celtics A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Funk, Rene Husaren Darter 4 B-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Gerhard, Markus Bull Darters B-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Giessler, Lukas Destille 4 A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Harth, Maximilian Jordarter Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
1 Hoerenz, Stephan DC Nieste 1 B - Liga Nord
1 Koeberich, Marcus VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha II B - Liga Ost
1 Koehler, Jan Dartfreunde Philippsthal 1 B - Liga Ost
1 Kroeger, Lukas Steeldart Herbram 1 A-Liga Nord/West
1 Lira, Manuel West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
1 Mensch, Timo Canyon Darter 1 B - Liga Ost
1 Mergel, Tim Flying Hawks Doernberg 1 B - Liga Nord
1 Pilgram, Matthias Stahl Obergrenzebach C-Liga Sued
1 Richardt, Kevin Black Dragons Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
1 Rode, Thomas DC Alheim C-Liga Ost 2
1 Seidel, Christian Seahawks Ronshausen 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
1 Tolkmitt, Sascha DSC Daseburg e.V. B - Liga Nord / West
1 Uth, Benjamin Canyon Darter 2 C-Liga Ost 2
1 Vohs, Benedikt Stahlhart Herbram C-Liga West
1 Witte, Stefan Flying Hawks Doernberg 1 B - Liga Nord
1 Zirnsak, Daniel USC Steelers Altenautal C-Liga West
126 0 Herwede, Kai DC Neuenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord/West
0 Marczewski, Peter Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West