Spieltag |
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Mannschaft |
Legs |
1 |
02.09.2022 |
Swen Becker Kilian Hingelbaum |
Friedrich Struck Manuel Lira |
TSV Wollrode |
1:3 |
1 |
02.09.2022 |
Heiko Mänz Soeren -Scotchy- Kothe |
Friedrich Struck Manuel Lira |
TSV Wollrode |
1:3 |
2 |
23.09.2022 |
Patrick Georg Friedrich Struck |
Marc Andre Boehm Patrick Sendermann |
Schwaney 2 |
2:3 |
2 |
23.09.2022 |
Manuel Lira Friedrich Struck |
Julian Driller Mike Foerster |
Schwaney 2 |
3:0 |
3 |
28.10.2022 |
Thorben Frank Gerrit Jungbluth |
Manuel Lira Friedrich Struck |
DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 |
2:3 |
3 |
28.10.2022 |
Johannes Bruns Fabian Theobald |
Manuel Lira Friedrich Struck |
DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 |
3:2 |
4 |
21.10.2022 |
Manuel Lira Friedrich Struck |
Viktor Fedrau Andreas Ries |
DC Melsungen e.V. |
3:0 |
4 |
21.10.2022 |
Manuel Lira Friedrich Struck |
Marco Oglialoro Moritz Raabe |
DC Melsungen e.V. |
3:1 |
5 |
04.11.2022 |
Georg Rossius Wolfgang Henke |
Friedrich Struck Manuel Lira |
Schwaney 3 |
0:3 |
5 |
04.11.2022 |
Norbert Dubbert Peter Marczewski |
Friedrich Struck Manuel Lira |
Schwaney 3 |
3:1 |
6 |
07.11.2022 |
Manuel Lira Friedrich Struck |
Tobias Hoffmann Stefan Fornefeld |
ESV Paderborn 1 |
0:3 |
6 |
07.11.2022 |
Manuel Lira Friedrich Struck |
Ben Hachtkemper Felix Kamp |
ESV Paderborn 1 |
3:2 |
7 |
27.11.2022 |
Dennis Dunsche Friedrich Struck |
Sören Carlsson Duncan Eckhardt |
DC Mohrruebe 2 |
0:3 |
7 |
27.11.2022 |
Dennis Dunsche Friedrich Struck |
Dennis Privsek Lars Martin |
DC Mohrruebe 2 |
3:2 |
8 |
24.02.2023 |
Friedrich Struck Manuel Lira |
Kilian Hingelbaum Swen Becker |
TSV Wollrode |
3:2 |
8 |
24.02.2023 |
Friedrich Struck Manuel Lira |
Heiko Mänz Soeren -Scotchy- Kothe |
TSV Wollrode |
3:0 |
9 |
10.02.2023 |
Juergen Kersting Mike Foerster |
Manuel Lira Friedrich Struck |
Schwaney 2 |
3:0 |
10 |
19.02.2023 |
Manuel Lira Friedrich Struck |
Johannes Bruns Frank Theobald |
DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 |
3:2 |
10 |
19.02.2023 |
Manuel Lira Friedrich Struck |
Markus Kuethe Fabian Theobald |
DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 |
3:1 |
11 |
10.03.2023 |
Moritz Raabe Rojeen Dehyar |
Friedrich Struck Manuel Lira |
DC Melsungen e.V. |
3:1 |
11 |
10.03.2023 |
Marco Oglialoro Vitali Hafner |
Friedrich Struck Manuel Lira |
DC Melsungen e.V. |
1:3 |
12 |
19.03.2023 |
Friedrich Struck Manuel Lira |
Wolfgang Henke Michael Heggemann |
Schwaney 3 |
3:0 |
12 |
19.03.2023 |
Friedrich Struck Manuel Lira |
Norbert Dubbert Michael Heggemann |
Schwaney 3 |
3:2 |
13 |
05.04.2023 |
Erik Knuchel Mike Stohldreier |
Friedrich Struck Dennis Gueldner |
ESV Paderborn 1 |
0:3 |
13 |
05.04.2023 |
Stefan Fornefeld Tobias Hoffmann |
Friedrich Struck Dennis Gueldner |
ESV Paderborn 1 |
2:3 |
14 |
23.04.2023 |
Sören Carlsson Dennis Privsek |
Friedrich Struck Dennis Gueldner |
DC Mohrruebe 2 |
3:1 |
14 |
23.04.2023 |
Björn Gabriel Duncan Eckhardt |
Friedrich Struck Dennis Gueldner |
DC Mohrruebe 2 |
2:3 |
|
|
Heimspiele: 11:3 (35:21) |
Gastspiele: 8:5 (29:24) |
Gesamt: 19:8 (64:45) |
|