Nordhessische Dartliga - NHDL seit 1985

Logo NHDL.eu

Nordhessische Dartliga

Bernd Heussner
Am Obersberg 46
36251 Bad Hersfeld
Telefon: 06621 / 64290 oder 0176/23182308

Email
 

über alle Bereiche

Platz Punkte Spieler Mannschaft Bereich
1 28 Kienz, Frederic ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 25 Bartholomaeus, Adrian (*) SuFF Raßdorf 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
3 15 Mezler, Stanislaw Possmaen-Team A-Liga Nord/West
4 13 Bickmann, Niklas TuS Padberg 09 B-Liga Nord/West
5 11 Aitken, Alan Husaren Darter 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
11 Stiebing, Marco SuFF Raßdorf 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
11 Wolf, David Burning Darts Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
8 10 Duelger, Denis Black Dragons B-Liga Sued/Ost
10 Moeller, Andreas Husaren Darter 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
10 Ruesche, Christof ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
10 Schwarzbach, Moritz Steeldart Herbram 1 A-Liga Nord/West
10 Vitt, Jonas Burning Darts Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
13 9 Kornexl, Andreas Jordarter A-Liga Sued/Ost
14 8 Boehm, Marc Andre Schwaney 2 BezirksligaNord/West
8 Lisiecki, Piotr DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. B-Liga Nord/West
8 Schmalfuss, Tomy Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
8 Walendy, Ingo DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. B-Liga Nord/West
8 Wolfram, Florian VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I A-Liga Sued/Ost
19 7 Bruns, Johannes DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 BezirksligaNord/West
7 Bunse, Christian Poison Dart Frogs C-Liga Nord 1
7 Carlsson, Sören DC Mohrrübe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
7 Haensch, Christopher DC Hussar BezirksligaNord/West
7 Kuhn, Kevin Burning Darts Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
24 6 Apel, Winfried Possmaen-Team A-Liga Nord/West
6 Heumueller, Frank Jordarter A-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Siemon, Eric TSV Wollrode A-Liga Nord/West
6 Zschiebsch, Jens DSC Daseburg e.V. C-Liga West
28 5 Albrecht, Marcel DCH No Number Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
5 Herwig, Sandro Destille Cojones Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
5 Hoepfner, Yannick Breakfasthunters 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
5 Jahn, Kai TuS Padberg 09 B-Liga Nord/West
5 Langstaedtler, Tim Just 4 Fun Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
5 Lukas, Marcel SuFF Raßdorf 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
5 Marshall, Gary DC Hussar BezirksligaNord/West
5 Martin, Lars DC Mohrrübe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
5 Oglialoro, Marco DC Melsungen e.V. A-Liga Nord/West
5 Zenker, Eric Black Dragons B-Liga Sued/Ost
38 4 Bielefeld, Detlef DC Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
4 Diederich, Sascha Jordarter A-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Dubbert, Norbert Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
4 Fornefeld, Stefan ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
4 Franz, Marius HAD Cornberg 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 Freiberger, Jan-Christoph Glorius Bas Darts A-Liga Nord/West
4 Gischler, Manuel DC Breitenbach/H. B-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Haak, Andreas Dart Vader C-Liga Sued
4 Harth, Maximilian Jordarter A-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Hirschhäuser, Frank SuFF Raßdorf 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 Hoerster, Christian TuS Padberg 09 B-Liga Nord/West
4 Hose, Soeren Husaren Darter 2 C-Liga Ost 1
4 Kallweit, Mike DSC Daseburg e.V. C-Liga West
4 Kemper, Lars Possmaen-Team A-Liga Nord/West
4 Körner , Tony Burning D. The Next A-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Merle, Marcel Neukirchen Celtics B-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Taffner, Andreas Seahawks Ronshausen 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 Vockenberg, Timo Destille 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
56 3 Andjelic, Jacob (*) DC X² 1 BezirksligaNord/West
3 Becker, Daniel Black Dragons B-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Degenhardt, Frank DC Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
3 Dehyar, Rojeen DC Melsungen e.V. A-Liga Nord/West
3 Dübener, Maik DC Mohrrübe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
3 Heusener, Thomas ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
3 Kamp, Felix ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
3 Knevels, Alexander Burning D. The Next A-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Ludwig, Marco Destille 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Mangold, Uwe Husaren Darter Team X C-Liga Ost 1
3 Pressler, Michael DC Mohrrübe 1 A-Liga Nord/West
3 Volkenant, Emanuel HAD Cornberg 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
68 2 Adler, Carsten Destille 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Arndt, Hannes Dartfreunde Philippsthal C-Liga Ost 2
2 Backhaus, Joerg DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. B-Liga Nord/West
2 Bark, Stefan Dartajongs B-Liga Nord/West
2 Bauer, Moritz SuFF Raßdorf 3 A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Beilfuss, Dennis Just 4 Fun Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Brockmeier, Soeren DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. B-Liga Nord/West
2 Büchner, Daniel VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Bulst, Patrick Husaren Darter 2 C-Liga Ost 1
2 Cavas, Albert HAD Cornberg 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Deubener, Tim DC Alheim C-Liga Ost 1
2 Dreiling, Günter DC Mohrrübe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Engel, Manuel Dart Vader C-Liga Sued
2 Frank, Thorben DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Glock, Philipp VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Golon, Tim Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Gueldner, Dennis West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Hasani, Bekim Bull Darters C-Liga Sued
2 Haut, Detlef Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Heggemann, Michael Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Henke, Wolfgang Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Herbold, Ann-Kristin Dartajongs B-Liga Nord/West
2 Herwede, Kai Neuenbeken 2 B-Liga Nord/West
2 Herzog, Marcel Tripple Bull C-Liga West
2 Jungbluth, Gerrit DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Karstedt, Mario Ultimate Braach B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Kersting, Juergen Schwaney 2 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Kny, Fabrice (*) Sportfreunde Kleinensee 3 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Kothe, Soeren -Scotchy- TSV Wollrode A-Liga Nord/West
2 Kreißel, Michael Sportfreunde Kleinensee 2 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Lemke, Sven 'Bambi' Poison Dart Frogs C-Liga Nord 1
2 Mänz, Heiko TSV Wollrode A-Liga Nord/West
2 Mensch, Timo Canyon Darter C-Liga Ost 1
2 Moeller, Julian Husaren Darter 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Moritzer, Marvin HAD Cornberg 4 B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Nietmann, Christian Neuenbeken 2 B-Liga Nord/West
2 Papke, Niklas Fly.-W. - Agent Orange C-Liga Ost 2
2 Pilsner, Jörn Steel Magic Lions C-Liga Nord 1
2 Reidt, Sven DC Breitenbach/H. B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Reuss, Timon 1. DC Highfinish 1 C-Liga Nord 2
2 Richter, Jochen Aulaholix C-Liga Sued
2 Riemer, Dominic Destille Cojones Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Schmidt, Dirk Dartfreunde Breuna C-Liga Nord 1
2 Schuette, Jonathan ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Sendermann, Patrick Schwaney 2 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Spies, Sebastian Darts Killers C-Liga Nord 1
2 Thiel, Marven HAD Cornberg 3 C-Liga Ost 1
2 Tirtak, Erkan Seahawks Ronshausen 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Walger, Marcel Destille 3 B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Weber, Olaf DC Nieste II C-Liga Nord 2
2 Weissenborn, Eliah (*) Sportfreunde Kleinensee 3 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Weppner, Lukas 1. DC Highfinish 1 C-Liga Nord 2
2 Wiesemann, Tim Possmaen-Team A-Liga Nord/West
2 Wipper, Michael VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha 3 C-Liga Ost 2
122 1 Asshauer, Steffen DC Essentho C-Liga Nord 1
1 Balzereit, Sven Neukirchen Celtics B-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Behr, Andreas Steel Magic Lions C-Liga Nord 1
1 Giess, Dorsten Black Dragons B-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Gross, Ricardo Ultimate Braach B-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Herrmann, Michael Destille 3 B-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Hoffmann, Joern Bull Darters C-Liga Sued
1 Hoffmann, Tobias ESV Paderborn 2 B-Liga Nord/West
1 Hofmann, Meike Aulaholix C-Liga Sued
1 Kaufmann, Klaus DC Weisses Ross A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Kirchner, Andreas Husaren Darter 3 C-Liga Ost 1
1 Kirchner, Silvio VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha 3 C-Liga Ost 2
1 Kuhn, Timo Burning Darts Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
1 Langguth, Florian Breakfasthunters 2 C-Liga Sued
1 Loeker, Christopher Darts Killers C-Liga Nord 1
1 Maisel, Marcel Destille 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Mohr, Bjoern Dartfreunde Philippsthal C-Liga Ost 2
1 Ortwein, Julian HAD Cornberg 4 B-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Przystolik, Fabian DC Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
1 Puchmüller, Daniel DC Nieste II C-Liga Nord 2
1 Reinke, Christian Just 4 Fun Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
1 Roether, Stephan "Hamster" DC X² 1 BezirksligaNord/West
1 Seidel, Christian Seahawks Ronshausen 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
1 Siebert, Michael DC Mohrrübe 1 A-Liga Nord/West
1 Steinruck, Daniel DC Mohrrübe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
1 Stey, Michael Husaren Darter 3 C-Liga Ost 1
1 Stoeltzing, Nico Dartfreunde Philippsthal C-Liga Ost 2
1 Stohldreier, Mike ESV Paderborn 2 B-Liga Nord/West
1 Strohbach, Toralf SuFF Raßdorf 3 A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Struck, Friedrich West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
1 Tolkmitt, Sascha DSC Daseburg e.V. C-Liga West
1 Turgay, Bakus Husaren Darter 4 C-Liga Ost 1
1 Wiedenbein, Pascal Husaren Darter Team X C-Liga Ost 1
1 Wimmer, Dietmar Seahawks Ronshausen 2 C-Liga Ost 1
1 Zahn, Peter ESV Paderborn 2 B-Liga Nord/West
1 Zirnsak, Daniel SC Husen Steelers C-Liga West
158 0 Bartholomaeus, Marlon (*) SuFF Raßdorf 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
0 Finke, Stefan Schwaney 2 BezirksligaNord/West
0 Funk, Heiko Canyon Darter C-Liga Ost 1
0 Gabel-Schindler, Jonas DC X² 1 BezirksligaNord/West
0 Kuethe, Patrick DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 BezirksligaNord/West
0 Neuhaeuser, Finn (*) DC X² 2 C-Liga Nord 2
0 Riemer, Julian Destille Cojones Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
0 Roether, Nino DC X² 1 BezirksligaNord/West
0 Wuerfel, Christian Destille Cojones Bezirksliga Sued/Ost