Nordhessische Dartliga - NHDL seit 1985

Logo NHDL.eu

Nordhessische Dartliga

Bernd Heussner
Am Obersberg 46
36251 Bad Hersfeld
Telefon: 06621 / 64290 oder 0176/23182308

Email
 

über alle Bereiche

Platz Punkte Spieler Mannschaft Bereich
1 14 Bartholomaeus, Adrian (*) SuFF Raßdorf 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 13 Mezler, Stanislaw Possmaen-Team A-Liga Nord/West
3 12 Bickmann, Niklas TuS Padberg 09 B-Liga Nord/West
4 11 Stiebing, Marco SuFF Raßdorf 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
5 9 Wolf, David Burning Darts Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
6 8 Duelger, Denis Black Dragons B-Liga Sued/Ost
8 Lisiecki, Piotr DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. B-Liga Nord/West
8 7 Bruns, Johannes DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 BezirksligaNord/West
7 Carlsson, Sören DC Mohrrübe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
7 Kienz, Frederic ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
7 Walendy, Ingo DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. B-Liga Nord/West
12 6 Aitken, Alan Husaren Darter 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Heumueller, Frank Jordarter A-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Schmalfuss, Tomy Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Siemon, Eric TSV Wollrode A-Liga Nord/West
6 Zschiebsch, Jens DSC Daseburg e.V. C-Liga West
17 5 Apel, Winfried Possmaen-Team A-Liga Nord/West
5 Herwig, Sandro Destille Cojones Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
5 Kornexel, Andreas Jordarter A-Liga Sued/Ost
5 Lukas, Marcel SuFF Raßdorf 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
5 Martin, Lars DC Mohrrübe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
5 Zenker, Eric Black Dragons B-Liga Sued/Ost
23 4 Albrecht, Marcel DCH No Number Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 Franz, Marius HAD Cornberg 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 Haensch, Christopher DC Hussar BezirksligaNord/West
4 Harth, Maximilian Jordarter A-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Jahn, Kai TuS Padberg 09 B-Liga Nord/West
4 Marshall, Gary DC Hussar BezirksligaNord/West
4 Merle, Marcel Neukirchen Celtics B-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Taffner, Andreas Seahawks Ronshausen 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 Vockenberg, Timo Destille 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Wolfram, Florian VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I A-Liga Sued/Ost
33 3 Becker, Daniel Black Dragons B-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Boehm, Marc Andre Schwaney 2 BezirksligaNord/West
3 Degenhardt, Frank DC Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
3 Dübener, Maik DC Mohrrübe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
3 Heusener, Thomas ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
3 Hirschhäuser, Frank SuFF Raßdorf 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
3 Hose, Soeren Husaren Darter 2 C-Liga Ost 1
3 Knevels, Alexander Burning D. The Next A-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Mangold, Uwe Husaren Darter Team X C-Liga Ost 1
3 Oglialoro, Marco DC Melsungen e.V. A-Liga Nord/West
3 Volkenant, Emanuel HAD Cornberg 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
44 2 Arndt, Hannes Dartfreunde Philippsthal C-Liga Ost 2
2 Backhaus, Joerg DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. B-Liga Nord/West
2 Bauer, Moritz SuFF Raßdorf 3 A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Bulst, Patrick Husaren Darter 2 C-Liga Ost 1
2 Cavas, Albert HAD Cornberg 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Diederich, Sascha Jordarter A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Dreiling, Günter DC Mohrrübe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Dubbert, Norbert Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Frank, Thorben DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Freiberger, Jan-Christoph Glorius Bas Darts A-Liga Nord/West
2 Gischler, Manuel DC Breitenbach/H. B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Glock, Philipp VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Gueldner, Dennis West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Hasani, Bekim Bull Darters C-Liga Sued
2 Heggemann, Michael Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Henke, Wolfgang Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Herbold, Ann-Kristin Dartajongs B-Liga Nord/West
2 Hoepfner, Yannick Breakfasthunters 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Hoerster, Christian TuS Padberg 09 B-Liga Nord/West
2 Kersting, Juergen Schwaney 2 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Kothe, Soeren -Scotchy- TSV Wollrode A-Liga Nord/West
2 Kreißel, Michael Sportfreunde Kleinensee 2 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Kuhn, Kevin Burning Darts Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Lemke, Sven 'Bambi' Poison Dart Frogs C-Liga Nord 1
2 Mänz, Heiko TSV Wollrode A-Liga Nord/West
2 Moeller, Andreas Husaren Darter 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Moeller, Julian Husaren Darter 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Pilsner, Jörn Steel Magic Lions C-Liga Nord 1
2 Reidt, Sven DC Breitenbach/H. B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Reuss, Timon 1. DC Highfinish 1 C-Liga Nord 2
2 Richter, Jochen Aulaholix C-Liga Sued
2 Riemer, Dominic Destille Cojones Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Ruesche, Christof ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Schmidt, Dirk Dartfreunde Breuna C-Liga Nord 1
2 Schuette, Jonathan ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Schwarzbach, Moritz Steeldart Herbram 1 A-Liga Nord/West
2 Sendermann, Patrick Schwaney 2 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Spies, Sebastian Darts Killers C-Liga Nord 1
2 Tirtak, Erkan Seahawks Ronshausen 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Walger, Marcel Destille 3 B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Weber, Olaf DC Nieste II C-Liga Nord 2
2 Weppner, Lukas 1. DC Highfinish 1 C-Liga Nord 2
2 Wiesemann, Tim Possmaen-Team A-Liga Nord/West
87 1 Adler, Carsten Destille 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Andjelic, Jacob (*) DC X² 1 BezirksligaNord/West
1 Asshauer, Steffen DC Essentho C-Liga Nord 1
1 Balzereit, Sven Neukirchen Celtics B-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Behr, Andreas Steel Magic Lions C-Liga Nord 1
1 Bielefeld, Detlef DC Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
1 Bunse, Christian Poison Dart Frogs C-Liga Nord 1
1 Dehyar, Rojeen DC Melsungen e.V. A-Liga Nord/West
1 Gross, Ricardo Ultimate Braach B-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Herrmann, Michael Destille 3 B-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Hoffmann, Joern Bull Darters C-Liga Sued
1 Hoffmann, Tobias ESV Paderborn 2 B-Liga Nord/West
1 Hofmann, Meike Aulaholix C-Liga Sued
1 Kamp, Felix ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
1 Kaufmann, Klaus DC Weisses Ross A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Loeker, Christopher Darts Killers C-Liga Nord 1
1 Maisel, Marcel Destille 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Mohr, Bjoern Dartfreunde Philippsthal C-Liga Ost 2
1 Puchmüller, Daniel DC Nieste II C-Liga Nord 2
1 Seidel, Christian Seahawks Ronshausen 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
1 Siebert, Michael DC Mohrrübe 1 A-Liga Nord/West
1 Steinruck, Daniel DC Mohrrübe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
1 Stohldreier, Mike ESV Paderborn 2 B-Liga Nord/West
1 Strohbach, Toralf SuFF Raßdorf 3 A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Wimmer, Dietmar Seahawks Ronshausen 2 C-Liga Ost 1
1 Zahn, Peter ESV Paderborn 2 B-Liga Nord/West
1 Zirnsak, Daniel SC Husen Steelers C-Liga West
114 0 Funk, Heiko Canyon Darter C-Liga Ost 1
0 Gabel-Schindler, Jonas DC X² 1 BezirksligaNord/West
0 Kuethe, Patrick DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 BezirksligaNord/West
0 Langguth, Florian Breakfasthunters 2 C-Liga Sued
0 Neuhaeuser, Finn (*) DC X² 2 C-Liga Nord 2
0 Riemer, Julian Destille Cojones Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
0 Roether, Nino DC X² 1 BezirksligaNord/West
0 Roether, Stephan "Hamster" DC X² 1 BezirksligaNord/West
0 Wuerfel, Christian Destille Cojones Bezirksliga Sued/Ost