Nordhessische Dartliga - NHDL seit 1985

Logo NHDL.eu

Nordhessische Dartliga

Bernd Heussner
Am Obersberg 46
36251 Bad Hersfeld
Telefon: 06621 / 64290 oder 0176/23182308

Email
 

über alle Bereiche

Platz Punkte Mannschaft Bereich
1 50 ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 45 SuFF Raßdorf 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
3 29 Pirates Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 27 Possmaen-Team A-Liga Nord/West
5 23 Husaren Darter 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
23 Jordarter A-Liga Sued/Ost
7 22 TuS Padberg 09 B-Liga Nord/West
8 20 DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. B-Liga Nord/West
9 19 Black Dragons B-Liga Sued/Ost
10 18 DC Mohrrübe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
11 12 DC Hussar BezirksligaNord/West
12 Schwaney 2 BezirksligaNord/West
12 VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I A-Liga Sued/Ost
14 11 DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 BezirksligaNord/West
11 DSC Daseburg e.V. C-Liga West
16 10 Destille 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
10 Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
10 Steeldart Herbram 1 A-Liga Nord/West
10 TSV Wollrode A-Liga Nord/West
20 9 HAD Cornberg 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
9 Poison Dart Frogs C-Liga Nord 1
22 8 DC Melsungen e.V. A-Liga Nord/West
8 DC Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
8 Just 4 Fun Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
8 Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
26 7 Burning D. The Next A-Liga Sued/Ost
7 Destille Cojones Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
7 Seahawks Ronshausen 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
29 6 Dart Vader C-Liga Sued
6 DC Breitenbach/H. B-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Husaren Darter 2 C-Liga Ost 1
32 5 Breakfasthunters 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
5 DCH No Number Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
5 Neukirchen Celtics B-Liga Sued/Ost
35 4 1. DC Highfinish 1 C-Liga Nord 2
4 Dartajongs B-Liga Nord/West
4 Dartfreunde Philippsthal C-Liga Ost 2
4 DC Mohrrübe 1 A-Liga Nord/West
4 DC X² 1 BezirksligaNord/West
4 Glorius Bas Darts A-Liga Nord/West
4 Husaren Darter Team X C-Liga Ost 1
4 Neuenbeken 2 B-Liga Nord/West
4 Sportfreunde Kleinensee 3 C-Liga Ost 2
44 3 Aulaholix C-Liga Sued
3 Bull Darters C-Liga Sued
3 Darts Killers 1 C-Liga Nord 1
3 DC Nieste II C-Liga Nord 2
3 Destille 3 B-Liga Sued/Ost
3 ESV Paderborn 2 B-Liga Nord/West
3 HAD Cornberg 4 B-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Steel Magic Lions C-Liga Nord 1
3 SuFF Raßdorf 3 A-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Ultimate Braach B-Liga Sued/Ost
3 VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha 3 C-Liga Ost 2
3 West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
56 2 Canyon Darter C-Liga Ost 1
2 Dartfreunde Breuna C-Liga Nord 1
2 DC Alheim C-Liga Ost 1
2 Fly.-W. - Agent Orange C-Liga Ost 2
2 HAD Cornberg 3 C-Liga Ost 1
2 Husaren Darter 3 C-Liga Ost 1
2 Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Sportfreunde Kleinensee 2 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Tripple Bull C-Liga West
65 1 Breakfasthunters 2 C-Liga Sued
1 DC Essentho C-Liga Nord 1
1 DC Weisses Ross A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Husaren Darter 4 C-Liga Ost 1
1 Seahawks Ronshausen 2 C-Liga Ost 1
1 USC Steelers Altenautal C-Liga West
71 0 DC X² 2 C-Liga Nord 2