Nordhessische Dartliga - NHDL seit 1985

Logo NHDL.eu

Nordhessische Dartliga

Bernd Heussner
Am Obersberg 46
36251 Bad Hersfeld
Telefon: 06621 / 64290 oder 0176/23182308

Email
 

über alle Bereiche

Platz Punkte Spieler Mannschaft Bereich
1 57 Haensch, Christopher DC Hussar BZ-Liga Nord/West
2 34 Langstaedtler, Tim Just 4 Fun A-Liga Sued / Ost
3 28 Siemon, Eric TSV Wollrode B - Liga Nord / West
4 23 Balogh, Stephan DC DEIMS A-Liga Sued / Ost
5 20 Kienz, Frederic Paderborner DV I BZ-Liga Nord/West
20 Schuette, Jonathan Paderborner DV I BZ-Liga Nord/West
7 19 Reinke, Christian Just 4 Fun A-Liga Sued / Ost
8 18 Bauer, Moritz SuFF Rassdorf 3 B - Liga Sued / Ost
18 Dehyar, Rojeen DC Melsungen e.V. B - Liga Nord / West
10 16 Gross, Luca (*) ADC U23 C - Liga Nord II
16 Kornexel, Andreas Jordarter B - Liga Sued / Ost
16 Kothe, Soeren -Scotchy- TSV Wollrode B - Liga Nord / West
13 15 Hasani, Bekim Bull Darters C - Liga Sued
15 Haut, Detlef Schwaney 3 BZ-Liga Nord/West
15 14 Henneken, Ingo Dirty Devil Darters A-Liga Nord West
14 Hirschhäuser, Frank SuFF Rassdorf 1 BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
17 12 Bickmann, Niklas TuS Padberg 09 C - Liga Nord I
12 Engel, Manuel Dart Vader C - Liga Sued
12 Marshall, Gary DC Hussar BZ-Liga Nord/West
12 Struck, Friedrich West Dartenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord West
12 Tewes, Stephan Steeldart Herbram 1 B - Liga Nord / West
12 Webers, Michael DC Neuenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord West
23 11 Gabel-Schindler, Jonas DC X2 A-Liga Nord West
11 Huhn, Marcel Bull Darters C - Liga Sued
11 Käse, Simon Glorius Bas Darts A-Liga Nord West
11 Ries, Andreas DC Melsungen e.V. B - Liga Nord / West
11 Rininsland, Henning DC Weisses Ross B - Liga Sued / Ost
11 Stunz, Detlef DC Friedewald C - Liga Ost II
11 Thiemann, Marvin Dartfreunde Breuna C - Liga Nord I
30 10 Hoerster, Christian TuS Padberg 09 C - Liga Nord I
10 Kuethe, Patrick DC Maulwurf Loehlbach A-Liga Nord West
10 Zapf, Maximilian VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I B - Liga Sued / Ost
33 9 Becker, Daniel Black Dragons C - Liga Sued
9 Boehm, Marc Andre Schwaney 2 BZ-Liga Nord/West
9 Dreiling, Günter DC Mohrruebe 2 BZ-Liga Nord/West
9 Erdmann, Dominik DC DEIMS A-Liga Sued / Ost
9 Kurz, Patrick SuFF Rassdorf 1 BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
9 Laemmerhirt, Tobias Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer C - Liga Ost II
39 8 Fornefeld, Stefan Paderborner DV I BZ-Liga Nord/West
8 Frank, Thorben DC Maulwurf Loehlbach A-Liga Nord West
8 Funk, Rene Husaren Darter 3 C - Liga Ost I
8 Haensgen, Phil DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. C - Liga West
8 Linke, Jan Philipp Doppelschwaeche Vabia C - Liga Nord II
8 Schott, Frank Seahawks Ronshausen 1 BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
8 Seidel, Christian Seahawks Ronshausen 1 BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
46 7 Gischler, Manuel DC Breitenbach/H. B - Liga Sued / Ost
7 Thuemmler, Julian Neukirchen Celtics C - Liga Sued
7 Zenker, Eric Black Dragons C - Liga Sued
49 6 Cavas, Albert HAD Cornberg 1 A-Liga Sued / Ost
6 Curth, Marvin DCH No Number BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Diederich, Sascha Jordarter B - Liga Sued / Ost
6 Duebener, Maik DC Mohrruebe 2 BZ-Liga Nord/West
6 Ecke, Patrick HAD Cornberg 4 B - Liga Sued / Ost
6 Harth, Maximilian Jordarter B - Liga Sued / Ost
6 Hingelbaum, Julian Breakfasthunters A-Liga Sued / Ost
6 Kamp, Felix Paderborner DV II C - Liga West
6 Kuhn, Timo Burning Darts BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Mezler, Stanislaw Possmaen-Team B - Liga Nord / West
6 Moeller, Julian Husaren Darter 1 C - Liga Ost I
6 Pilgram, Matthias Stahl Obergrenzebach B - Liga Sued / Ost
6 Pressler, Michael DC Mohrruebe 1 A-Liga Nord West
6 Protzmann, Peter Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer C - Liga Ost II
6 Rueger, Tobias DCH No Number BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Schimmelpfennig, Paul (*) Fly.-W. - Black Ops C - Liga Ost II
6 Steinruck, Daniel DC Mohrruebe 2 BZ-Liga Nord/West
6 Tirtak, Erkan DC DEIMS A-Liga Sued / Ost
67 5 Boettger, Daniel Dartajongs C - Liga Nord I
5 Butterweck, Nico DC Schluss mit Lustig A-Liga Nord West
5 Giess, Dorsten Black Dragons C - Liga Sued
5 Glahn, Michael Paderborner DV I BZ-Liga Nord/West
5 Hanke, Detlef DC Hussar BZ-Liga Nord/West
5 Herlitze, Jonas "Jones" TSV Wollrode B - Liga Nord / West
5 Herwig, Sandro Destille Cojones BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
5 Jensen, Dirk DC DEIMS A-Liga Sued / Ost
5 Kaufmann, Klaus Flying Arrows Eiterfeld A-Liga Sued / Ost
5 Lukas, Marcel SuFF Rassdorf 1 BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
5 Roether, Stephan "Hamster" DC X2 A-Liga Nord West
5 Sandrock, Andreas Burning D. The Next B - Liga Sued / Ost
5 Schumann, Sebastian BSG Darts C - Liga Ost I
5 Seidel, Alexander TuS Padberg 09 C - Liga Nord I
5 Taffner, Andreas Seahawks Ronshausen 1 BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
5 Theobald, Frank DC Maulwurf Loehlbach A-Liga Nord West
5 Vockenberg, Timo Destille 3 A-Liga Sued / Ost
5 Wasilew, Andreas SuFF Rassdorf 1 BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
5 Wipper, Andreas VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I B - Liga Sued / Ost
86 4 Abt, Sascha Burning Darts BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Albrecht, Marcel DCH No Number BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Bartholomaeus, Adrian (*) SuFF Rassdorf 1 BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Caplap, Thomas DC Breitenbach/H. B - Liga Sued / Ost
4 Fedrau, Viktor DC Melsungen e.V. B - Liga Nord / West
4 Feige, Joerg Destille 1 BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Glock, Philipp VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I B - Liga Sued / Ost
4 Goette, Vitali Dart Birdies C - Liga Nord I
4 Haensler, Oliver Paderborner DV II C - Liga West
4 Heinemann, Oliver Schwaney 3 BZ-Liga Nord/West
4 Helfenritter, Daniel Breakfasthunters A-Liga Sued / Ost
4 Henke, Wolfgang Schwaney 3 BZ-Liga Nord/West
4 Jagnow, Anton Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 A-Liga Sued / Ost
4 Keim, Stefan DC Mohrruebe 2 BZ-Liga Nord/West
4 Kuhn, Kevin Burning Darts BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Lira, Manuel West Dartenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord West
4 Merle, Marcel Neukirchen Celtics C - Liga Sued
4 Moeller, Andreas Husaren Darter 1 C - Liga Ost I
4 Nietmann, Christian Neuenbeken 2 B - Liga Nord / West
4 Pogode, Silvio SuFF Rassdorf 1 BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Roether, Nino DC X2 A-Liga Nord West
4 Schmalfuss, Tomy Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer C - Liga Ost II
4 Simon, Schink DC Weisses Ross B - Liga Sued / Ost
4 Stiebing, Marco SuFF Rassdorf 1 BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Vogt, Matthias DC Hussar BZ-Liga Nord/West
4 Weber, Robin ADC U23 C - Liga Nord II
112 3 Aitken, Alan Husaren Darter 1 C - Liga Ost I
3 Andjelic, Jacob (*) Glorius Bas Darts A-Liga Nord West
3 Bartholomaeus, Marlon (*) SuFF Rassdorf 1 BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Becker, Niklas (*) ADC C - Liga Nord II
3 Brockmeier, Soeren DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. C - Liga West
3 Duelger, Denis Black Dragons C - Liga Sued
3 Flimm, Gerd Black Dragons C - Liga Sued
3 Gabriel, Bjoern DC Mohrruebe 2 BZ-Liga Nord/West
3 Heusener, Thomas Paderborner DV I BZ-Liga Nord/West
3 Hingelbaum, Marius Breakfasthunters A-Liga Sued / Ost
3 Kahlmeyer, Torsten Destille 4 A-Liga Sued / Ost
3 Kleimann, Andreas 'Herbie' DC Nieste II C - Liga Nord II
3 Lemke, Sven 'Bambi' DC Schluss mit Lustig A-Liga Nord West
3 Lira, Orlow DC Neuenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord West
3 Meyer, Julian Doppelschwaeche Vabia C - Liga Nord II
3 Mungard, Soeren HAD Cornberg 1 A-Liga Sued / Ost
3 Privsek, Dennis DC Mohrruebe 2 BZ-Liga Nord/West
3 Rolf, Stefan Ultimate Braach C - Liga Ost I
3 Schenk, Christoph Breakfasthunters A-Liga Sued / Ost
3 Schmidt, Addy Just 4 Fun A-Liga Sued / Ost
3 Schnellbach, Vitalis Bull Darters C - Liga Sued
3 Schweitzer, Fabian Husaren Darter 3 C - Liga Ost I
3 Strulik, Philipp Paderborner DV II C - Liga West
3 Vitt, Simon ADC U23 C - Liga Nord II
3 Wagner, Dennis Husaren Darter 2 C - Liga Ost I
3 Wagner, Uwe Ultimate Braach C - Liga Ost I
3 Zschiebsch, Jens DC Westheim BZ-Liga Nord/West
139 2 Apel, Winfried Possmaen-Team B - Liga Nord / West
2 Arend, Heiko DC X2 II C - Liga Nord II
2 Barzov, Jonas Destille 3 A-Liga Sued / Ost
2 Büchner, Daniel VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I B - Liga Sued / Ost
2 Buerger, Mario Burning Darts BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Cernov, Artur Paderborner DV II C - Liga West
2 Cicek, Tacettin Soldarten C - Liga Sued
2 Degenhardt, Frank DC Westheim BZ-Liga Nord/West
2 Driller, Josef DC Neuenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord West
2 Engelhardt, Jens Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 A-Liga Sued / Ost
2 Fischer, Rene Husaren Darter 1 C - Liga Ost I
2 Franz, Marius HAD Cornberg 1 A-Liga Sued / Ost
2 Frisch, Axel Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 A-Liga Sued / Ost
2 Fuertjes, Jonas DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. C - Liga West
2 Gathen, Christopher DC Kronenberger C - Liga Nord II
2 Gerhard, Markus Flying Arrows Eiterfeld A-Liga Sued / Ost
2 Goericke, Tobias Possmaen-Team B - Liga Nord / West
2 Golon, Tim Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 A-Liga Sued / Ost
2 Grosse, Meik HAD Cornberg 2 C - Liga Ost I
2 Gueldner, Dennis West Dartenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord West
2 Gueldner, Marcel West Dartenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord West
2 Hagemeier, Guido Steeldart Herbram 1 B - Liga Nord / West
2 Hartmann, Jochen DC Treffpunkt C - Liga Nord I
2 Hoepfner, Yannick Breakfasthunters A-Liga Sued / Ost
2 Hofmann, Sebastian Soldarten C - Liga Sued
2 Hohenstein, Jan DC Nieste II C - Liga Nord II
2 Hoischen, Hendrik DC Neuenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord West
2 Hose, Soeren Husaren Darter 1 C - Liga Ost I
2 Jahn, Kai TuS Padberg 09 C - Liga Nord I
2 Jahr, Andre Darts Killers C - Liga Nord I
2 Kazak, Ihsan DC DEIMS A-Liga Sued / Ost
2 Kemper, Lars Possmaen-Team B - Liga Nord / West
2 Kielmann, Sven DC Neuenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord West
2 Kotzyba, Patrick Husaren Darter 4 C - Liga Ost I
2 Kuchenbecker, Mathias Husaren Darter 1 C - Liga Ost I
2 Loeker, Christopher Darts Killers C - Liga Nord I
2 Maisel, Marcel Destille 1 BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Metz, Thorsten Ultimate Braach C - Liga Ost I
2 Muenster, Philipp Steeldart Herbram 3 C - Liga West
2 Neupert, Matthias DC Tripple Bull C - Liga West
2 Olesch, Simon TuS Padberg 09 C - Liga Nord I
2 Oschmann, Marc - Oliver HAD Cornberg 4 B - Liga Sued / Ost
2 Patzelt, Marco Fly.-W. - Black Ops C - Liga Ost II
2 Puder, Alexander Glorius Bas Darts A-Liga Nord West
2 Raabe, Moritz DC Melsungen e.V. B - Liga Nord / West
2 Richardt, Kevin Black Dragons C - Liga Sued
2 Richter, Jochen Aulaholix C - Liga Sued
2 Richter, Justin ADC U23 C - Liga Nord II
2 Rossius, Georg Schwaney 2 BZ-Liga Nord/West
2 Sadel, Dennis HAD Cornberg 4 B - Liga Sued / Ost
2 Schach, Alexander Steeldart Herbram 1 B - Liga Nord / West
2 Schaefer, Christian Lords of the Boards C - Liga Sued
2 Schimmelpfennig, Bertram Fly.-W. - Black Ops C - Liga Ost II
2 Schlemmer, Michael Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer C - Liga Ost II
2 Schuermann, Philipp VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I B - Liga Sued / Ost
2 Schulz, Jan Erik Glorius Bas Darts A-Liga Nord West
2 Schwahn, Marc DC Nieste II C - Liga Nord II
2 Seltenreich, Christian VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha II C - Liga Ost II
2 Smykalla, Nico Darts Killers C - Liga Nord I
2 Spiegelhalter, Adrian HAD Cornberg 1 A-Liga Sued / Ost
2 Spies, Sebastian Darts Killers C - Liga Nord I
2 Stegelmann, Martin DC Alheim C - Liga Ost I
2 Stimpel, Tobias Hooky Spookies C - Liga West
2 Theobald, Fabian DC Maulwurf Loehlbach A-Liga Nord West
2 Timmer, Andre DC Schluss mit Lustig A-Liga Nord West
2 Urbano, Gianluca ADC U23 C - Liga Nord II
2 Vitt, Jonas Burning Darts BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Weppner, Lukas 1. DC High Finish C - Liga Nord II
2 Wiesemann, Tim Possmaen-Team B - Liga Nord / West
2 Winkenbach, Michael Ultimate Braach C - Liga Ost I
209 1 Adler, Carsten Destille 1 BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Beckmann, Manuel Steeldart Herbram 2 C - Liga West
1 Bernhardt, Uwe Stahl Obergrenzebach B - Liga Sued / Ost
1 Casado, Francisco Burning D. The Next B - Liga Sued / Ost
1 Dubbert, Norbert Schwaney 3 BZ-Liga Nord/West
1 Duesterhaus, Tobias Steeldart Herbram 2 C - Liga West
1 Eckhardt, Duncan DC Kronenberger C - Liga Nord II
1 Ellerkamm, Eric DC Kronenberger C - Liga Nord II
1 Freitag, Meik DC X2 A-Liga Nord West
1 Gueth, Jannik * VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha II C - Liga Ost II
1 Heesch, Dennis Ultimate Braach C - Liga Ost I
1 Heggemann, Michael Schwaney 3 BZ-Liga Nord/West
1 Heidrich, Christian Husaren Darter 1 C - Liga Ost I
1 Herwede, Kai Neuenbeken 2 B - Liga Nord / West
1 Herzog, Marcel DC Tripple Bull C - Liga West
1 Heyroth, Marc-Holger DC Nieste I C - Liga Nord II
1 Hiyo, Serkiss Beth Husaren Darter 2 C - Liga Ost I
1 Jaeger, Lucas DC Weisses Ross B - Liga Sued / Ost
1 Kahlmeyer, Torsten Neukirchen Celtics C - Liga Sued
1 Katt, Alexander Schwaney 2 BZ-Liga Nord/West
1 Koch, Hendrik Flying Arrows Eiterfeld A-Liga Sued / Ost
1 Kroemecke, Marcel Steeldart Herbram 2 C - Liga West
1 Laessig, Fabian SuFF Rassdorf 3 B - Liga Sued / Ost
1 Leberecht, Dominik Husaren Darter 2 C - Liga Ost I
1 Liphardt, Marcel 1. DC High Finish C - Liga Nord II
1 Lohof, Carsten 'Zwerg' Poison Dart Frogs B - Liga Nord / West
1 Mangold, Uwe Husaren Darter 4 C - Liga Ost I
1 Meise, Kai DC Tripple Bull C - Liga West
1 Meise, Kai Hooky Spookies C - Liga West
1 Neuschl, Fabian Dirty Devil Darters A-Liga Nord West
1 Nieborowsky, Dirk DC Back to the roots C - Liga Ost I
1 Osterloth, Tino Dirty Devil Darters A-Liga Nord West
1 Papke, Niklas Fly.-W. - Agent Orange C - Liga Ost II
1 Przystolik, Fabian DC Westheim BZ-Liga Nord/West
1 Riemer, Dominic Destille Cojones BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Roglin, Marco Burning D. The Next B - Liga Sued / Ost
1 Schindhelm, Tom * VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha II C - Liga Ost II
1 Schneider, Michael Seahawks Ronshausen 1 BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Simon, Mario 'Prinz' Poison Dart Frogs B - Liga Nord / West
1 Spangenberg, Harry Ultimate Braach C - Liga Ost I
1 Spannagel, Andreas Neuenbeken 2 B - Liga Nord / West
1 Stohldreier, Mike Paderborner DV I BZ-Liga Nord/West
1 Striewe, Patrick Steeldart Herbram 1 B - Liga Nord / West
1 Ullrich, Benjamin BSG Darts C - Liga Ost I
1 Volkenant, Emanuel HAD Cornberg 1 A-Liga Sued / Ost
1 Walger, Marcel Destille 3 A-Liga Sued / Ost
1 Waschk, Klaus 'Beutel' DC Schluss mit Lustig A-Liga Nord West
1 Wendt, Daniel Paderborner DV II C - Liga West
1 Winkler, Philipp Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer C - Liga Ost II
1 Zahn, Peter Paderborner DV II C - Liga West
259 0 Baum, Dominik HAD Cornberg 1 A-Liga Sued / Ost
0 Beilfuss, Dennis Just 4 Fun A-Liga Sued / Ost
0 Kaufmann, Torsten Darts Killers C - Liga Nord I
0 Ranft, Daniel Dirty Devil Darters A-Liga Nord West
0 Riemer, Julian Destille Cojones BZ-Liga Sued/Ost
0 Schenk, Tobias Destille 4 A-Liga Sued / Ost
0 Schwarzbach, Moritz Steeldart Herbram 1 B - Liga Nord / West
0 van Elkan, Tino DC Neuenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord West
0 Wirtz, Peter Just 4 Fun A-Liga Sued / Ost