Nordhessische Dartliga - NHDL seit 1985

Logo NHDL.eu

Nordhessische Dartliga

Bernd Heussner
Am Obersberg 46
36251 Bad Hersfeld
Telefon: 06621 / 64290 oder 0176/23182308

Email
 

über alle Bereiche

Platz Punkte Spieler Mannschaft Bereich
1 43 Bruns, Johannes DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 37 Kuhn, Kevin Pirates Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
3 35 Zenke, Mike Steel Magic Lions C-Liga Nord 1
35 Zschiebsch, Jens DSC Daseburg e.V. C - Liga West
5 34 Bartholomaeus, Adrian SuFF Raßdorf 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
34 Kornexl, Andreas Jordarter A-Liga Sued/Ost
7 33 Schmidt, Marco Husaren Darter 2 B-Liga Sued/Ost
8 32 Schwarzbach, Moritz Steeldart Herbram 1 A-Liga Nord/West
9 28 Haut, Detlef Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
28 Moeller, Andreas Husaren Darter 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
11 26 Bunse, Christian Poison Dart Frogs C-Liga Nord 1
12 25 Taffner, Andreas Seahawks Ronshausen 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
25 Wolf, David Pirates Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
14 24 Arend, Lukas (*) DC X² 2 C-Liga Nord 2
24 Dübener, Maik DC Mohrruebe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
24 Hoerster, Christian TuS Padberg 09 B-Liga Nord/West
24 Struck, Friedrich West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
18 22 Kleimann, Andreas 'Herbie' ADC U23 B-Liga Nord/West
19 21 Oglialoro, Marco DC Melsungen e.V. A-Liga Nord/West
20 20 Dippold, Chris Breakfasthunters 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
20 Gross, Luca (*) ADC U23 B-Liga Nord/West
20 Kienz, Frederic DC Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
23 19 Siemon, Eric TSV Wollrode A-Liga Nord/West
24 18 Aitken, Alan Husaren Darter 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
18 Albrecht, Marcel DCH No Number Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
18 Hose, Soeren Husaren Darter 2 B-Liga Sued/Ost
27 17 Carlsson, Sören DC Mohrruebe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
17 Dehyar, Rojeen DC Melsungen e.V. A-Liga Nord/West
17 Hasani, Bekim Jordarter A-Liga Sued/Ost
17 Seidel, Christian Seahawks Ronshausen 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
31 16 Cavas, Albert DC Cornberg e.V. 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
16 Glock, Philipp VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I A-Liga Sued/Ost
16 Kaufmann, Torsten DC Essentho C-Liga Nord 1
16 Langstaedtler, Tim Black Dragons A-Liga Sued/Ost
35 15 Hirschhäuser, Frank SuFF Raßdorf 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
15 Mezler, Stanislaw Possmän-Team A-Liga Nord/West
15 Strittmatter, Nils Bull Darters C-Liga Sued
38 14 Beilfuss, Dennis Just 4 Fun Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
39 13 Achatz, Mario ADC C-Liga Nord 2
13 Duelger, Denis Black Dragons A-Liga Sued/Ost
13 Reißner, Julian Breakfasthunters 2 C-Liga Sued
42 12 Fiege, Luca DC Essentho C-Liga Nord 1
12 Haensler, Oliver ESV Paderborn 2 B-Liga Nord/West
12 Heggemann, Michael Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
12 Lukas, Marcel SuFF Raßdorf 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
12 Oumard, Noel Glorius Bas Darts A-Liga Nord/West
12 Reinke, Christian Just 4 Fun Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
12 Roether, Nino DC X² 1 BezirksligaNord/West
49 11 Bark, Stefan Dartajongs B-Liga Nord/West
11 Becker, Swen TSV Wollrode A-Liga Nord/West
11 Bickmann, Niklas TuS Padberg 09 B-Liga Nord/West
11 Vogel, Christian Darts Killers 2 C-Liga Nord 1
53 10 Bethke, Christian DC Nieste 1 C-Liga Nord 2
10 Brockmeier, Soeren DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. B-Liga Nord/West
10 Buerger, Mario Pirates Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
10 Dreiling, Günter DC Mohrruebe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
10 Gabel-Schindler, Jonas DC X² 1 BezirksligaNord/West
10 Gießler, Lukas Destille 4 A-Liga Sued/Ost
10 Haemer, Oliver Just 4 Fun Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
10 Hoepfner, Yannick Breakfasthunters 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
10 Niggenaber, Thomas Husaren Darter 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
10 Schuck, Rene DC X² 1 BezirksligaNord/West
10 Stohldreier, Mike ESV Paderborn 2 B-Liga Nord/West
64 9 Badin, Jan DC X² 2 C-Liga Nord 2
9 Gießler, Lukas Destille 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
9 Graf, Patrick DC Cornberg e.V. 3 C-Liga Ost 1
9 Kallweit, Mike DSC Daseburg e.V. C - Liga West
9 Rueger, Tobias DCH No Number Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
9 Stunz, Detlef DC Friedewald C-Liga Ost 2
9 Vitt, Simon ADC U23 B-Liga Nord/West
9 Wehder, Heiko 1. DC Highfinish 1 C-Liga Nord 2
72 8 Fedrau, Viktor DC Melsungen e.V. A-Liga Nord/West
8 Flimm, Gerd Black Dragons A-Liga Sued/Ost
8 Fornefeld, Stefan ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
8 Kahlmeyer, Torsten Neukirchen Celtics B-Liga Sued/Ost
8 Kamp, Felix ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
8 Kleim, Jannik Doppelschwäche Vabia B-Liga Nord/West
8 Neuhoff, Alexander ADC U23 B-Liga Nord/West
8 Neumann, Kevin DC Mohrruebe 1 A-Liga Nord/West
8 Richardt, Kevin Black Dragons A-Liga Sued/Ost
8 Riemenschneider, Daniel TuS Padberg 09 B-Liga Nord/West
8 Roehrig, Niklas DC Melsungen e.V. A-Liga Nord/West
8 Ruesche, Christof ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
8 Stiebing, Marco SuFF Raßdorf 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
8 Wasilew, Andreas SuFF Raßdorf 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
86 7 Balzer, Alexander TSV 1869 Herleshausen e.V. 2 C-Liga Ost 1
7 Balzereit, Sven Neukirchen Celtics B-Liga Sued/Ost
7 Bartholomaeus, Marlon (*) SuFF Raßdorf 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
7 Götte, Andreas Schluempfe mit Steel C-Liga Nord 1
7 Heidrich, Christian Husaren Darter 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
7 Hoerenz, Stephan DC Nieste 1 C-Liga Nord 2
7 Hoffmann, Tobias ESV Paderborn 2 B-Liga Nord/West
7 Huhn, Marcel Bull Darters C-Liga Sued
7 Kaufmann, Klaus Jordarter A-Liga Sued/Ost
7 Kroeger, Lukas Steeldart Herbram 1 A-Liga Nord/West
7 Lübbemeier, Bernhard Steeldart Herbram 1 A-Liga Nord/West
7 Richter, Jochen Aulaholix C-Liga Sued
7 Schenk, Christoph Neukirchen Celtics B-Liga Sued/Ost
7 Schmalfuss, Tomy Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
7 Tewes, Stephan Steeldart Herbram 1 A-Liga Nord/West
7 Weppner, Lukas 1. DC Highfinish 1 C-Liga Nord 2
7 Wolfram, Florian VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I A-Liga Sued/Ost
7 Wuerfel, Christian Destille Cojones Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
104 6 Bornmann, Lukas Breakfasthunters 2 C-Liga Sued
6 Bruzdewicz, Lukas Breakfasthunters 2 C-Liga Sued
6 Darrenberg, Roger Dartajongs B-Liga Nord/West
6 Dirschau, Klaus DCH No Number Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
6 Fieseler (*), Tim Doppelschwäche Vabia B-Liga Nord/West
6 Figge, Stefan Poison Dart Frogs C-Liga Nord 1
6 Gehlhaus, Marcel Darts Killers 2 C-Liga Nord 1
6 Gerhard, Markus Bull Darters C-Liga Sued
6 Gischler, Manuel DC Breitenbach/H. B-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Golon, Jonas Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Golon, Tim Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Henke, Wolfgang Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
6 Keim, Stefan DC Hot Darts C-Liga Nord 2
6 Kemper, Lars Possmän-Team A-Liga Nord/West
6 Kny, Marco Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Kuchenbecker, Mathias Husaren Darter 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Paetzold, Keith * SuFF Raßdorf 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
6 Pritzl, Achim Husaren Darter 3 C-Liga Ost 3
6 Ritter, Lars Black Dragons A-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Schmerfeld, Michael Husaren Darter 2 B-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Wagner, Christian DC Cornberg e.V. 3 C-Liga Ost 1
6 Wagner, Uwe Ultimate Braach B-Liga Sued/Ost
6 Zirnsak, Daniel USC Steelers Altenautal C - Liga West
127 5 Asshauer, Steffen DC Essentho C-Liga Nord 1
5 Blase, Guenter DSC Daseburg e.V. C - Liga West
5 Chognitzki, Dennis Schwaney 1 C - Liga West
5 Cox, Rudy Steel Magic Lions C-Liga Nord 1
5 Degenhardt, Frank DC Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
5 Driller, Josef Neuenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord/West
5 Finke, Stefan Schwaney 2 BezirksligaNord/West
5 Fischer, Rene Husaren Darter 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
5 Haensgen, Phil DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. B-Liga Nord/West
5 Herwig, Sandro Destille Cojones Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
5 Heusener, Thomas ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
5 Kielmann, Sven Neuenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord/West
5 Leifeld, Michael Schwaney 1 C - Liga West
5 Linke, Jan Philipp Doppelschwäche Vabia B-Liga Nord/West
5 Moeller, Finn (*) Husaren Darter 3 C-Liga Ost 3
5 Pest, Peter ADC U23 B-Liga Nord/West
5 Rolf, Stefan Ultimate Braach B-Liga Sued/Ost
5 Rudolphi, Thomas West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
5 Volkenant, Moritz Canyon Darter C-Liga Ost 1
5 Walendy, Ingo DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. B-Liga Nord/West
5 Walger, Marcel Destille 3 B-Liga Sued/Ost
148 4 Apel, Winfried Possmän-Team A-Liga Nord/West
4 Balogh, Stephan SuFF Raßdorf 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 Becker, Daniel Black Dragons A-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Beine, Felix Schwaney 4 C - Liga West
4 Bulst, Patrick Husaren Darter 2 B-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Dubbert, Norbert Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
4 Franz, Marius DC Cornberg e.V. 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 Frisch, Axel Sportfreunde Kleinensee 3 C-Liga Ost 2
4 Giacomin, Silvio West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
4 Gross, Ricardo Ultimate Braach B-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Hachtkemper, Ben ESV Paderborn 2 B-Liga Nord/West
4 Herwede, Kai Neuenbeken 2 B-Liga Nord/West
4 Hester, Marvin DC Mohrruebe 1 A-Liga Nord/West
4 Hingelbaum, Julian Breakfasthunters 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 Hoffmann, Joern Bull Darters C-Liga Sued
4 Jahn, Kai TuS Padberg 09 B-Liga Nord/West
4 Jekabsons, Janis DC Breitenbach/H. B-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Jungbluth, Gerrit DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 BezirksligaNord/West
4 Kleine, Jan-Niclas Tripple Bull C - Liga West
4 Kotzyba, Patrick Husaren Darter 4 C-Liga Ost 1
4 Krahn, Kevin Just 4 Fun Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 Kuhn, Timo Pirates Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 Laemmerhirt, Tobias Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Langguth, Florian Breakfasthunters 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 Lesche, Wolfgang USC Steelers Altenautal C - Liga West
4 Nieborowsky, Dirk DC Back to the roots C-Liga Ost 3
4 Olesch, Simon TuS Padberg 09 B-Liga Nord/West
4 Papenkordt, Sebastian Schwaney 1 C - Liga West
4 Reidt, Sven DC Breitenbach/H. B-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Riemer, Dominic Destille Cojones Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 Ruch, Jürgen Fly.-W. - Agent Orange C-Liga Ost 2
4 Schach, Alexander Steeldart Herbram 1 A-Liga Nord/West
4 Schimmelpfennig, Paul (*) Fly.-W. - Agent Orange C-Liga Ost 2
4 Schlosser, Jens Destille 3 B-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Schlund*, Diego Husaren Darter 2 B-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Schmidt, Michael Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
4 Scholand, Michel DC Essentho C-Liga Nord 1
4 Schonlau, Henrik Schwaney 1 C - Liga West
4 Spies, Sebastian Darts Killers 1 C-Liga Nord 1
4 Vitt, Jonas Pirates Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
4 Weber, Robin ADC U23 B-Liga Nord/West
4 Webers, Michael Neuenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord/West
4 Wipper, Michael VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha 3 C-Liga Ost 2
191 3 Becker, Niklas (*) ADC U23 B-Liga Nord/West
3 Becker, Simon "Becket" DC Mohrruebe 1 A-Liga Nord/West
3 Ditzel, Mario DC Hot Darts C-Liga Nord 2
3 Franke, Daniel Dartajongs B-Liga Nord/West
3 Gabriel, Björn DC Mohrruebe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
3 Gerke, Max DC X² 3 C-Liga Nord 2
3 Hesselink, Mario Double X C-Liga Nord 1
3 Kaufhold, Tobias Darts Killers 2 C-Liga Nord 1
3 Keller, Bjoern 'Zicke' Poison Dart Frogs C-Liga Nord 1
3 Kleimann, Andreas 'Herbie' DC Nieste 2 C-Liga Nord 2
3 Meise, Ralf 'Viking' DC Nieste 1 C-Liga Nord 2
3 Merle, Marcel Neukirchen Celtics B-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Messner, Stefan Canyon Darter C-Liga Ost 1
3 Neuhaeuser, Finn (*) DC X² 2 C-Liga Nord 2
3 Parsch, Lazave Schwaney 4 C - Liga West
3 Peilstoecker, Matthias DC Weisses Ross A-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Protzmann, Peter Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Reuss, Timon 1. DC Highfinish 1 C-Liga Nord 2
3 Riemer, Julian Destille Cojones Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
3 Rybke, Thomas Destille 4 A-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Schuermann, Philipp VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I A-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Seidel, Alexander TuS Padberg 09 B-Liga Nord/West
3 Selamet, Adnan Husaren Darter 4 C-Liga Ost 1
3 Sendermann, Patrick Schwaney 2 BezirksligaNord/West
3 Siebert, Michael DC Mohrruebe 1 A-Liga Nord/West
3 Steinbrecher, Daniel Bull Darters C-Liga Sued
3 Storch, Martin VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha II C-Liga Ost 2
3 Wagner, Dennis Husaren Darter 2 B-Liga Sued/Ost
3 Wöge, Alexander ADC C-Liga Nord 2
3 Zapf, Maximilian VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I A-Liga Sued/Ost
221 2 Bachmann, Christian DC Cornberg e.V. 3 C-Liga Ost 1
2 Barth, Alexander Bull Darters C-Liga Sued
2 Becker, Pascal Destille 4 A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Biehl, Tim TSV 1869 Herleshausen e.V. 1 C-Liga Ost 1
2 Bielefeld, Detlef DC Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
2 Bielefeld, Hans-Georg USC Steelers Altenautal C - Liga West
2 Bindemann, Pascal Flying Hawks Dörnberg C-Liga Nord 2
2 Brandau, Philipp Destille 3 B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Braun, Anton TSV 1869 Herleshausen e.V. 1 C-Liga Ost 1
2 Brettschneider, Christopher Neukirchen Celtics B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Buechling, Michael ADC C-Liga Nord 2
2 Casado, Francisco Burning D. The Next A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Cau, Gavino DC Brennpunkt C-Liga Nord 2
2 Curth, Marvin DCH No Number Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Damm, Benjamin Neukirchen Celtics B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Diederich, Sascha Jordarter A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Düsterhus, Klaus West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Eckhardt, Duncan DC Mohrruebe 2 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Engel, Manuel Dart Vader C-Liga Sued
2 Feige, Joerg Destille 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Freiberger, Alexander Glorius Bas Darts A-Liga Nord/West
2 Giess, Dorsten Black Dragons A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Graf, Max Double X C-Liga Nord 1
2 Gueldner, Dennis West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Hartweg, Marcel West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Heinemann, Oliver Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Hingelbaum, Marius Breakfasthunters 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Idziaszczyk, Heiko DC Back to the roots C-Liga Ost 3
2 Isenberg, Martin 'ISI' Poison Dart Frogs C-Liga Nord 1
2 Jacob, Mario DC Alheim C-Liga Ost 3
2 Karstedt, Mario Ultimate Braach B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Katt, Alexander Schwaney 2 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Kees, Dejan DC Mohrruebe 1 A-Liga Nord/West
2 Klotzbach, Simon Dartfreunde Philippsthal B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Koeberich, Marcus VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha II C-Liga Ost 2
2 Koehler, Jan Dartfreunde Philippsthal B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Körner , Tony Burning D. The Next A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Kowalzik, Niklas Possmän-Team A-Liga Nord/West
2 Kuech, Sebastian Husaren Darter 4 C-Liga Ost 1
2 Kuethe, Markus DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 2 C-Liga Sued
2 Kuethe, Patrick DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Lange, Lukas Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 2 C-Liga Ost 2
2 Layer, Patrick Neukirchen Celtics B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Liphardt, Marcel 1. DC Highfinish 1 C-Liga Nord 2
2 Lira, Manuel West Dartenbeken 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Loeker, Christopher Darts Killers 1 C-Liga Nord 1
2 Luetkemeyer, Max Schwaney 4 C - Liga West
2 Mänz, Heiko TSV Wollrode A-Liga Nord/West
2 Marczewski, Peter Schwaney 3 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Meise, Dirk DC Cornberg e.V. 2 C-Liga Ost 3
2 Meissner, Florian Destille 3 B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Michel, Oliver DC Nieste 1 C-Liga Nord 2
2 Moeller, Julian Husaren Darter 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Most, Patrick VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha II C-Liga Ost 2
2 Mungard, Soeren DC Cornberg e.V. 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Nebel, Harald Steel Magic Lions C-Liga Nord 1
2 Neuschel, Fabian Dartajongs B-Liga Nord/West
2 Oschmann, Marc - Oliver HDS Batallion 6 C-Liga Ost 3
2 Peter, Nelson Neukirchen Celtics B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Ries, Andreas DC Melsungen e.V. A-Liga Nord/West
2 Roether, Stephan "Hamster" DC X² 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Schimmelpfennig, Bertram DC Fly.-Widders Silver Flights C-Liga Ost 2
2 Schinck, Simon DC Weisses Ross A-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Schlemmer, Michael Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Schmidt, Ron VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha II C-Liga Ost 2
2 Schulz, Jan Erik Glorius Bas Darts A-Liga Nord/West
2 Siebert, Christian DC Hot Darts C-Liga Nord 2
2 Skabowski, Detlev Breakfasthunters 2 C-Liga Sued
2 Sommer, Holger Breakfasthunters 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Spannagel, Andreas Neuenbeken 2 B-Liga Nord/West
2 Spiegelhalter, Florian Canyon Darter C-Liga Ost 1
2 Stegelmann, Martin DC Alheim C-Liga Ost 3
2 Stegmann, Tim Pirates Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 Striewe, Patrick Steeldart Herbram 1 A-Liga Nord/West
2 Theobald, Fabian DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 BezirksligaNord/West
2 Thiel, Marven DC Cornberg e.V. 3 C-Liga Ost 1
2 Thuß, Thomas Neuenbeken 2 B-Liga Nord/West
2 Ullrich, Benjamin BSG Darts C-Liga Ost 3
2 van Elkan, Tino Neuenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord/West
2 Vohs, Benedikt Steeldart Herbram 3 C - Liga West
2 Volkenant, Emanuel DC Cornberg e.V. 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
2 von Rüden, Nils Darts Killers 1 C-Liga Nord 1
2 Walter, Michael Neukirchen Celtics B-Liga Sued/Ost
2 Wicker, Sascha Possmän-Team A-Liga Nord/West
2 Winning, William Possmän-Team A-Liga Nord/West
2 Witte, Stefan Flying Hawks Dörnberg C-Liga Nord 2
2 Wolke, Michael Steeldart Herbram 2 C - Liga West
2 Zahn, Peter ESV Paderborn 2 B-Liga Nord/West
309 1 Ackermann, Siegmar DC Friedewald C-Liga Ost 2
1 Adler, Carsten Destille 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Baer, Tim Dartajongs B-Liga Nord/West
1 Baisch, Patrick DC Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
1 Bartel, Kevin 1. DC Highfinish 1 C-Liga Nord 2
1 Barzov, Jonas Destille 3 B-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Baum, Dominik DC Cornberg e.V. 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
1 Biehl, Sascha TSV 1869 Herleshausen e.V. 1 C-Liga Ost 1
1 Bode, Michael Burning D. The Next A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Deubener, Tim DC Alheim C-Liga Ost 3
1 Dittmar, Malte Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Drexler, Kai DC Nieste 2 C-Liga Nord 2
1 Duesterhaus, Tobias Steeldart Herbram 2 C - Liga West
1 Eck, Tobias HDS Batallion 6 C-Liga Ost 3
1 Engelhardt, Jens Sportfreunde Kleinensee 2 C-Liga Ost 2
1 Fischer, Dirk DC Friedewald C-Liga Ost 2
1 Frank, Thorben DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 BezirksligaNord/West
1 Freiberger, Jan-Christoph Glorius Bas Darts A-Liga Nord/West
1 Funk, Heiko Canyon Darter C-Liga Ost 1
1 Glahn, Michael ESV Paderborn 1 BezirksligaNord/West
1 Goebel, Florian TuS Padberg 09 B-Liga Nord/West
1 Grube, Karsten'Juri' DC X² 2 C-Liga Nord 2
1 Hacke, Maurice (*) Dartfreunde Philippsthal B-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Harth, Maximilian Jordarter A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Heidrich, Nico VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Kavalci, Patrick Just 4 Fun Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
1 Kersting, Juergen Schwaney 2 BezirksligaNord/West
1 Kiefer, Fabian Fly.-W. - Agent Orange C-Liga Ost 2
1 Kirchner, Silvio VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha 3 C-Liga Ost 2
1 Kotzot, Bernhard Flying Hawks Dörnberg C-Liga Nord 2
1 Krause, Stefan "Moebel" Poison Dart Frogs C-Liga Nord 1
1 Kreuzberg, Gero Sportfreunde Kleinensee 2 C-Liga Ost 2
1 Langguth, Florian Breakfasthunters 2 C-Liga Sued
1 Lira, Orlow Neuenbeken 1 A-Liga Nord/West
1 Lisiecki, Piotr DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. B-Liga Nord/West
1 Macours, Alfons Double X C-Liga Nord 1
1 Meierrieks, Christina DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. B-Liga Nord/West
1 Metz, Thorsten Ultimate Braach B-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Moritzer, Marvin DC Cornberg e.V. 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
1 Ortwein, Karsten HDS Batallion 6 C-Liga Ost 3
1 Pfort, Uwe Pirates Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
1 Pohlmann, Robert Glorius Bas Darts A-Liga Nord/West
1 Raabe, Moritz DC Melsungen e.V. A-Liga Nord/West
1 Rehermann, Max (*) Schwaney 1 C - Liga West
1 Rieger, Tobias DC Brennpunkt C-Liga Nord 2
1 Rininsland, Henning DC Weisses Ross A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Roedde, Detlef DSC Daseburg e.V. C - Liga West
1 Ruecker, Sebastian Steeldart Herbram 3 C - Liga West
1 Schach, Bastian Steeldart Herbram 3 C - Liga West
1 Schaefer, Lars Sportfreunde Kleinensee 3 C-Liga Ost 2
1 Schindhelm, Tom * VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha II C-Liga Ost 2
1 Schmidt, Christian Canyon Darter C-Liga Ost 1
1 Schmitt, Luca Seahawks Ronshausen 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
1 Schmitz, Mattis Schwaney 4 C - Liga West
1 Seltenreich, Christian VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha II C-Liga Ost 2
1 Steinwitz, Dominik Burning D. The Next A-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Strohbach, Toralf SuFF Raßdorf 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
1 Szlazas, Marcel DC Brennpunkt C-Liga Nord 2
1 Thuemmler, Julian Neukirchen Celtics B-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Uhe, Paul Double X C-Liga Nord 1
1 Viereck, Andreas Ultimate Braach B-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Vogt, Lucas Steeldart Herbram 2 C - Liga West
1 Welteke, Hendrik Dartajongs B-Liga Nord/West
1 Wiedenbein, Pascal Husaren Darter Team X C-Liga Ost 1
1 Winkler, Philipp Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 1 B-Liga Sued/Ost
1 Zenker, Eric Black Dragons A-Liga Sued/Ost
375 0 Boehme, Peter Canyon Darter C-Liga Ost 1
0 Haensler, Tobias ESV Paderborn 2 B-Liga Nord/West
0 Hingelbaum, Kilian TSV Wollrode A-Liga Nord/West
0 Jaeger, Lucas DC Weisses Ross A-Liga Sued/Ost
0 Ludwig, Marco Destille 1 A-Liga Sued/Ost
0 Pirner, Nick Pirates Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
0 Pogode, Silvio SuFF Raßdorf 1 Bezirksliga Sued/Ost
0 Uth, Benjamin Canyon Darter C-Liga Ost 1