1 | H :: VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha II | 2 | 7 | G :: Seahawks Ronshausen | 10 | 32 |
|
2 | H :: West Dartenbeken 2 | 6 | 23 | G :: DC X² Pokal 2 | 7 | 24 |
|
3 | H :: Poison Dart Frogs | 7 | 28 | G :: Black Dragons | 6 | 25 |
|
4 | H :: Husaren Darter 3 | 7 | 26 | G :: Canyon Darter Pokal 2 | 6 | 23 |
|
5 | H :: HAD Pokal 2 | 6 | 25 | G :: Sportfreunde Kleinensee Pokalteam | 7 | 31 |
|
6 | H :: Husaren Darter Team X | 4 | 20 | G :: Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 1 | 8 | 26 |
|
7 | H :: Dart Birdies | 0 | 0 | G :: DC Mohrrübe 1 | 12 | 36 |
|
8 | H :: Voelkershaeuser Kloepfer 2 | 2 | 14 | G :: Flying Hawks Dörnberg | 10 | 32 |
|
9 | H :: DC Nieste Pokal | 10 | 33 | G :: Doppelschwäche Vabia | 2 | 18 |
|
10 | H :: Jordarter | 9 | 31 | G :: Canyon Darter Pokal 1 | 3 | 18 |
|
11 | H :: Neukirchen Celtics | 7 | 22 | G :: Borussia Schwaney | 2 | 14 |
|
12 | H :: Dartajongs | 5 | 21 | G :: Burning D. The Next | 7 | 27 |
|
13 | H :: HAD Pokal 3 | 1 | 5 | G :: SuFF Raßdorf 2 | 11 | 35 |
|
14 | H :: Husaren Darter 2 | 3 | 14 | G :: Pirates | 9 | 31 |
|
15 | H :: Glorius Bas Darts | 8 | 29 | G :: Possmaen-Team | 4 | 15 |
|
16 | H :: Steeldart Herbram Pokal 1 | 8 | 29 | G :: Neuenbeken 1 | 4 | 20 |
|
17 | H :: Husaren Darter 1 | 7 | 26 | G :: Just 4 Fun | 5 | 23 |
|
18 | H :: TuS Padberg 09 | 9 | 29 | G :: DC Melsungen e.V. | 3 | 12 |
|
19 | H :: Schwaney 1 | 5 | 21 | G :: DC Diemeltal | 7 | 25 |
|
20 | H :: ADC U23 | 10 | 33 | G :: Breakfasthunters 1 | 2 | 14 |
|
21 | H :: DC Alheim | 0 | 0 | G :: DC Mohrrübe 2 | 12 | 36 |
|
22 | H :: Steel Magic Lions | 8 | 24 | G :: Ultimate Braach | 0 | 8 |
|
23 | H :: Dartfreunde Philippsthal | 8 | 30 | G :: Husaren Darter 4 | 4 | 21 |
|
24 | H :: Breakfasthunters 2 | 0 | 2 | G :: Tunnel Fighters | 12 | 36 |
|
25 | H :: VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha I | 12 | 36 | G :: HAD Pokal 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
26 | H :: DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 2 | 9 | 28 | G :: DC Essentho | 3 | 17 |
|
27 | H :: DC Back to the roots | 2 | 9 | G :: DC X² Pokal 1 | 10 | 31 |
|
28 | H :: BSG Darts | 3 | 13 | G :: DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 | 9 | 30 |
|
29 | H :: Neuenbeken 2 | 3 | 14 | G :: Eh nur eine Runde | 9 | 31 |
|
30 | H :: 1. DC Highfinish | 3 | 15 | G :: West Dartenbeken 1 | 9 | 28 |
|
31 | H :: Steeldart Herbram Pokal 2 | 5 | 21 | G :: DC Breitenbach/H. | 7 | 27 |
|
32 | H :: DC Brennpunkt | 9 | 32 | G :: VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha 3 | 3 | 14 |
|