Spieltag |
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Mannschaft |
Legs |
1 |
09.09.2022 |
Orlow Lira Andreas Spannagel |
Christopher Loeker Nils von Rueden |
Darts Killers 2 |
3:0 |
1 |
09.09.2022 |
Orlow Lira Andreas Spannagel |
Sebastian Spies Fabian Munk |
Darts Killers 2 |
2:3 |
3 |
09.10.2022 |
Orlow Lira Andreas Spannagel |
Harald Klement Tobias Winning |
DSC Daseburg e.V. |
3:2 |
3 |
09.10.2022 |
Orlow Lira Heike Schroeder |
Sascha Tolkmitt Jens Zschiebsch |
DSC Daseburg e.V. |
2:3 |
4 |
28.10.2022 |
??? Henrik Schonlau |
Orlow Lira Heike Schroeder |
Schwaney 1 |
3:0 |
4 |
28.10.2022 |
Dennis Chognitzki Lukas Raeker |
Orlow Lira Alexander Rojahn |
Schwaney 1 |
3:0 |
5 |
30.10.2022 |
Kevin Hecker Andreas Behr |
Orlow Lira Hendrik Hoischen |
Steel Magic Lions |
3:1 |
5 |
30.10.2022 |
Rudy Cox Andreas Klingelhoefer |
Orlow Lira Hendrik Hoischen |
Steel Magic Lions |
0:3 |
6 |
19.11.2022 |
Torsten Kaufmann Christian Hillebrand |
Orlow Lira Andreas Spannagel |
DC Essentho |
3:0 |
6 |
19.11.2022 |
Luca Fiege Michel Scholand |
Orlow Lira Andreas Spannagel |
DC Essentho |
1:3 |
7 |
04.12.2022 |
Orlow Lira Martin Linnemann |
Danilo Wolff Patrick Hardes |
ESV Paderborn 2 |
2:3 |
7 |
04.12.2022 |
Orlow Lira Andreas Spannagel |
Oliver Haensler Peter Zahn |
ESV Paderborn 2 |
2:3 |
8 |
28.01.2023 |
Sebastian Spies Nils von Rueden |
Orlow Lira Thomas Thuss |
Darts Killers 2 |
0:3 |
8 |
28.01.2023 |
Marcel Gehlhaus Christian Vogel |
Orlow Lira Thomas Thuss |
Darts Killers 2 |
2:3 |
10 |
13.02.2023 |
Detlef Roedde ??? |
Orlow Lira Thomas Thuss |
DSC Daseburg e.V. |
3:0 |
10 |
13.02.2023 |
Sascha Tolkmitt Markus Sodeikat |
Orlow Lira Thomas Thuss |
DSC Daseburg e.V. |
0:3 |
11 |
27.02.2023 |
Orlow Lira Martin Linnemann |
Dennis Chognitzki ??? |
Schwaney 1 |
1:3 |
11 |
27.02.2023 |
Orlow Lira Hendrik Hoischen |
Henrik Schonlau Michael Leifeld |
Schwaney 1 |
3:2 |
12 |
21.03.2023 |
Orlow Lira Heike Schroeder |
Joern Pilsner Andreas Klingelhoefer |
Steel Magic Lions |
2:3 |
12 |
21.03.2023 |
Orlow Lira Martin Linnemann |
Christian Bunse Harald Nebel |
Steel Magic Lions |
0:3 |
13 |
04.04.2023 |
Orlow Lira Andreas Spannagel |
Michel Scholand Kevin Krause |
DC Essentho |
3:2 |
13 |
04.04.2023 |
Orlow Lira Andreas Spannagel |
Torsten Kaufmann Luca Fiege |
DC Essentho |
0:3 |
14 |
18.04.2023 |
Patrick Hardes Tobias Haensler |
Orlow Lira Heike Schroeder |
ESV Paderborn 2 |
3:2 |
14 |
18.04.2023 |
Peter Zahn Oliver Haensler |
Orlow Lira Martin Linnemann |
ESV Paderborn 2 |
3:2 |
|
|
Heimspiele: 4:8 (23:30) |
Gastspiele: 5:7 (20:24) |
Gesamt: 9:15 (43:54) |
|