Nordhessische Dartliga - NHDL seit 1985

Logo NHDL.eu

Nordhessische Dartliga

Mirco (Schmilli) Stirblies
Hohler Weg 8
34454 Bad Arolsen
Telefon: 0172 / 5312710

Email
 

�ber alle Bereiche

Platz Punkte Spieler Mannschaft Bereich
1 78 Horvat, Dragutin 'Braco' Steeldarts NHDL-Bezirksliga
2 61 Hänsch, Christopher DC Hussar NHDL-Bezirksliga
3 42 Trapp, Peter Herbstein Steelers NHDL-Bezirksliga
4 39 Pohlmann, Robert Glorius Bas Darts C-Liga Nord
5 37 Haut, Detlef Rennekamp A-Liga Nord/West
6 35 Kornhexl, Andreas DC Jordanis A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
7 32 Dübener, Maik Mohrrübe am Draht 2 NHDL-Bezirksliga
8 30 Feige, Jörg Destille 1 NHDL-Bezirksliga
30 Schütte, Jonathan Paderborner DV NHDL-Bezirksliga
10 27 Andjelic, Juro Steeldarts NHDL-Bezirksliga
11 26 Hanke, Detlef DC Hussar NHDL-Bezirksliga
26 Thümmler, Julian S.H.I.E.L.D. NHDL-Bezirksliga
13 24 Walter, Jürgen Herbstein Steelers NHDL-Bezirksliga
14 22 Hüllwegen, Sven Schwaney 3 A-Liga Nord/West
15 21 Dressler, Christian DC Jordanis A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
21 Herwig, Sandro Destille Cojones A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
21 Kuhn, Kevin Mohrrübe am Draht 2 NHDL-Bezirksliga
21 Riedt, Gino Fighters A-Liga Nord/West
19 19 Rüger, Tobias DC Plan B IV A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
19 Wolf, David (Dave) Burning Darts A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
21 18 Schmidt, Daniel Highlander United B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
22 17 Rossius, Georg Schwaney 2 A-Liga Nord/West
17 Stohldreier, Mike Paderborner DV NHDL-Bezirksliga
24 16 Böhm, Marc André Schwaney 2 A-Liga Nord/West
16 Dubbert, Norbert Schwaney 2 A-Liga Nord/West
16 Kuhn, Timo Burning Darts A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
16 Shijaku, Blerim Herbstein Steelers NHDL-Bezirksliga
28 14 Buscher, Daniel Last Penny B-Liga Nord/West
14 Ludwig, Marco Destille 1 NHDL-Bezirksliga
14 Smith, Bob Dart Knights C-Liga West
31 13 Kahlmeyer, Torsten Destille 4 B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
32 12 Merle, Marcel S.H.I.E.L.D. NHDL-Bezirksliga
12 Mezler, Stanislaw Fighters A-Liga Nord/West
12 Neuhoff, Alexander Volltreffer B-Liga Nord/West
12 Rydzik, Jacek Expandables C-Liga Nord
12 Stunz, Detlef DC Friedewald C-Liga Ost
37 10 Backhaus, Jörg Rennekamp A-Liga Nord/West
10 Basse, Alexander Glorius Bas Darts C-Liga Nord
10 Degenhardt, Frank Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
10 Gabriel, Björn Mohrrübe am Draht 2 NHDL-Bezirksliga
10 Günther, Martin Steeldarts NHDL-Bezirksliga
10 Schenk, Christoph Bull Darts A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
10 Seidel, Christian Seahawks Ronshausen 1 B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
10 Zschiebsch, Jens Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
45 9 Gerhard, Markus Flying Arrows Eiterfeld I B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
9 Haas, Matthias Volltreffer B-Liga Nord/West
9 Hartmann, Sergeji Real Steel Darter C-Liga Nord
9 Heinen, Dennis DC Plan B I C-Liga Süd
9 Helfenritter, Daniel Breakfasthunters 1 B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
9 Hischhäuser, Frank DC Plan B IV A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
9 Hoffmann, Tobias Paderborner DV NHDL-Bezirksliga
9 Höpfner, Yannick Breakfasthunters 1 B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
9 Lisiecki, Piotr Rennekamp A-Liga Nord/West
9 Rietze, Siegfried Expandables C-Liga Nord
9 Schade, Dirk Destille 1 NHDL-Bezirksliga
9 Schott, Frank Seahawks Ronshausen 1 B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
9 Siemon, Eric TSV Wollrode C-Liga Nord
9 Walger, Marcel Destille 3 A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
59 8 Blumenstein, Frank Glorius Bas Darts C-Liga Nord
8 Cox, Rudy Fighters A-Liga Nord/West
8 Manns, Andre Highlander United B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
8 Seckendorf, Patrick (Secki) S.H.I.E.L.D. NHDL-Bezirksliga
8 Witte, Stefan Last Penny B-Liga Nord/West
64 7 Casado, Francisco (Womble) Burning Darts A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
7 Fritsch, Michael DC Hussar NHDL-Bezirksliga
7 Heussner, Bernd DCH No Number A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
7 Hingelbaum, Marius Breakfasthunters 1 B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
7 Lampp, Michael (Forrest) S.H.I.E.L.D. NHDL-Bezirksliga
7 Owen, Chris Dart Knights C-Liga West
7 Raabe, Martin Seahawks Ronshausen 1 B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
7 Riemer, Dominic Destille Cojones A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
72 6 Becker, Jochen Destille 1 NHDL-Bezirksliga
6 Dehyar, Rojeen DC Melsungen C-Liga Nord
6 Enders, Marco DC Jordanis A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
6 Feddern, Patrick Steeldarts NHDL-Bezirksliga
6 Hingelbaum (*), Julian Breakfasthunters 1 B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
6 Kaiser, Sascha Real Steel Darter C-Liga Nord
6 Lukas, Marcel Sportfreunde Kleinensee B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
6 Marczewski, Peter Schwaney 3 A-Liga Nord/West
6 Nietmann, Christian DC Neuenbeken 2 C-Liga West
6 Richter, Jochen Aulaholix 1 B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
6 Staufenberg, Rene´ Real Steel Darter C-Liga Nord
6 Taffner, Andreas Seahawks Ronshausen 1 B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
6 Vockenberg, Timo Destille 3 A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
6 Volkenant, Emanuel HAD Cornberg 1 C-Liga Ost
6 Waschk, Klaus DC Schluss mit Lustig A-Liga Nord/West
87 5 Abt, Sascha (Richter) Burning Darts A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
5 Dirschau, Klaus DCH No Number A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
5 Hampe, Tom Volltreffer B-Liga Nord/West
5 Heinemann, Oliver Schwaney 3 A-Liga Nord/West
5 Herwede, Kai DC Neuenbeken 2 C-Liga West
5 Kees, Dejan Mohrrübe am Draht 1 B-Liga Nord/West
5 Koch, Hendrik Flying Arrows Eiterfeld I B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
5 Kothe, Sören TSV Wollrode C-Liga Nord
5 Kubitza, Elias Destille Cojones A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
5 Marshall, Gary DC Hussar NHDL-Bezirksliga
5 Pest, Peter Old´s Cool B-Liga Nord/West
5 Röther, Stephan (Hamster) DC X² C-Liga Nord
5 Ulbrich, Thomas 'Carl' Steeldarts NHDL-Bezirksliga
100 4 Adler, Carsten Destille 1 NHDL-Bezirksliga
4 Bauer, Mirco SuFF Raßdorf 3 C-Liga Ost
4 Borgolte, Frank Paderborner DV NHDL-Bezirksliga
4 Cert, Alexander DC Melsungen C-Liga Nord
4 Fornefeld, Stefan Paderborner DV NHDL-Bezirksliga
4 Golon, Tim Sportfreunde Kleinensee B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
4 Heggemann, Michael Schwaney 3 A-Liga Nord/West
4 Kilpatrick, Jamie Dart Knights C-Liga West
4 Kroll, Thorsten Old´s Cool B-Liga Nord/West
4 Lemke, Sven (Bambi) Micky Mouse 2 A-Liga Nord/West
4 Mayer, Michael Highlander United B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
4 Pfort, Uwe Burning Darts A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
4 Ries, Andreas DC Melsungen C-Liga Nord
4 Rödiger, Thomas DCH No Number A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
4 Röther, Nino DC X² C-Liga Nord
4 Schulz, Jan Erik Glorius Bas Darts C-Liga Nord
4 Sommer, Holger Lords of the Boards C-Liga Süd
4 Waal, Paul DCH No Number A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
4 Walendy, Ingo Rennekamp A-Liga Nord/West
4 Wasilew, Andreas DC Plan B IV A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
4 Wiegand, Andreas Real Steel Darter C-Liga Nord
121 3 Andjelic (*), Jacob Doppelschwäche vabia C-Liga Nord
3 Bessing, Christian Last Penny B-Liga Nord/West
3 Butterweck, Nico DC Schluss mit Lustig A-Liga Nord/West
3 Dämmer, Uwe Last Penny B-Liga Nord/West
3 Eller, Thorsten DC DarTrek B-Liga Nord/West
3 Finke, Stefan Schwaney 2 A-Liga Nord/West
3 Glahn, Michael Paderborner DV NHDL-Bezirksliga
3 Güldner, Patrick West Dartenbeken C-Liga West
3 Hasani, Bekim Highlander United B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
3 Henke, Wolfgang Schwaney 3 A-Liga Nord/West
3 Jagnow (*),, Anton Lukas Sportfreunde Kleinensee B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
3 Katt, Alexander Schwaney 2 A-Liga Nord/West
3 Kühnel, Birk DC DarTrek B-Liga Nord/West
3 Lira, Manuel West Dartenbeken C-Liga West
3 Mai, Thomas Herbstein Steelers NHDL-Bezirksliga
3 Möller, Dirk Alheim 2 A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
3 Riemer, Julian Destille Cojones A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
3 Schäfer, Lukas Flying Arrows Eiterfeld I B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
3 Schlömer, Jan Fighters A-Liga Nord/West
3 Siebert, Steffen Mohrrübe am Draht 2 NHDL-Bezirksliga
3 Wagner, Reinhold Just 4 Fun C-Liga Süd
142 2 Albrecht (Real Steel), Marcel Real Steel Darter C-Liga Nord
2 Albrecht, Thomas Bull Darts A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
2 Aßmann, Dieter Bull Darts A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
2 Bambey, Frank Bull Darts A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
2 Bartholomäus (*), Adrian SuFF Raßdorf 3 C-Liga Ost
2 Bartholomäus (*), Marlon SuFF Raßdorf 3 C-Liga Ost
2 Baum (*), Leon SuFF Raßdorf 3 C-Liga Ost
2 Baum, Dominik HAD Cornberg 1 C-Liga Ost
2 Bein, Rüdiger DC DarTrek B-Liga Nord/West
2 Bielefeld, Detlef Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
2 Brinkmann, Philipp Mohrrübe am Draht 2 NHDL-Bezirksliga
2 Dr. Martin, Lars (Puck) Micky Mouse 1 NHDL-Bezirksliga
2 Emde, Mike DC Hazienda C-Liga Nord
2 Fink, Angelina Breakfasthunters 2 C-Liga Süd
2 Franz, Marius HAD Cornberg 1 C-Liga Ost
2 Fuchs, Christian Just 4 Fun C-Liga Süd
2 Gabel-Schindler, Jonas DC X² C-Liga Nord
2 Gischler, Manuel DC Breitenbach/Hzb. C-Liga Süd
2 Hamacher, Michael Volltreffer B-Liga Nord/West
2 Hensel, Holger Schwaney 3 A-Liga Nord/West
2 Herlitze, Jonas TSV Wollrode C-Liga Nord
2 Herrmann, Michael Destille 3 A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
2 Hesse, Arno Micky Mouse 2 A-Liga Nord/West
2 Huhn, Marcel Herbstein Steelers NHDL-Bezirksliga
2 Kauer, Jürgen DC Jordanis A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
2 Kersting, Jürgen Schwaney 2 A-Liga Nord/West
2 Knierim, Alfred Seahawks Ronshausen 2 C-Liga Ost
2 Köberich, Phil BSG Darts C-Liga Ost
2 Krejci, Ralf Old´s Cool B-Liga Nord/West
2 Langstädtler, Tim Just 4 Fun C-Liga Süd
2 Linnemann, Martin DC Neuenbeken 2 C-Liga West
2 Lutz, Dominic Expandables C-Liga Nord
2 Maisel, Marcel Destille 3 A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
2 Mangold, Thomas SuFF Raßdorf 1 B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
2 Marinopoulos (*), Alex DC Hazienda C-Liga Nord
2 Marsh, Dan Dart Knights C-Liga West
2 Moritzer, Marvin HAD Cornberg 2 C-Liga Ost
2 Neuhoff, Sascha Volltreffer B-Liga Nord/West
2 Neuschl, Fabian Micky Mouse 2 A-Liga Nord/West
2 Osterloth, Tino De Bevers A-Liga Nord/West
2 Oumard, Noel Glorius Bas Darts C-Liga Nord
2 Pilgram, Andreas Kronenberger Steel C-Liga Nord
2 Pilsner, Kenneth DC Hazienda C-Liga Nord
2 Privsek, Dennis Mohrrübe am Draht 2 NHDL-Bezirksliga
2 Puttkamer, Alexander Schwaney 3 A-Liga Nord/West
2 Raffke, Mark Volltreffer B-Liga Nord/West
2 Rausch, Christian Herbstein Steelers NHDL-Bezirksliga
2 Riemer, Thomas Destille Cojones A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
2 Schenk, Tobias Destille 4 B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
2 Schirmak, Axel Dart Birdies C-Liga Nord
2 Schlechter, Daniel (Danyo) Destille 1 NHDL-Bezirksliga
2 Schmidt, Robert Micky Mouse 2 A-Liga Nord/West
2 Sippel, Heiko SuFF Raßdorf 1 B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
2 Spahn, Torsten DC Jordanis A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
2 Stegelmann, Martin Alheim 2 A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
2 Stegmann, Tim Real Steel Darter C-Liga Nord
2 Steiger, Dirk Doppelschwäche vabia C-Liga Nord
2 Stirblies, Mirco (Schmilli) DC Schluss mit Lustig A-Liga Nord/West
2 Struck, Friedrich West Dartenbeken C-Liga West
2 Thomas, Adrian Dart Knights C-Liga West
2 Walter, Michael S.H.I.E.L.D. NHDL-Bezirksliga
2 Webers, Michael DC Neuenbeken 1 C-Liga West
2 Wempen, Julian DC Jordanis A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
2 Wiekhorst, Torsten DCH No Number A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
206 1 Bachmann, Ingo Sportfreunde Kleinensee B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
1 Bartholomäus (*), Adrian SuFF Raßdorf 2 C-Liga Ost
1 Bäumer, Jacques S.H.I.E.L.D. NHDL-Bezirksliga
1 Covic, Marc Flying Arrows Eiterfeld I B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
1 Dr. Martin, Lars (Puck) Mohrrübe am Draht 2 NHDL-Bezirksliga
1 Drywa, Kevin Schwaney 3 A-Liga Nord/West
1 Fuhrmann, Marco Old´s Cool B-Liga Nord/West
1 Georg, Patrick West Dartenbeken C-Liga West
1 Götte, Vitali Dart Birdies C-Liga Nord
1 Hohmann, Rene Old´s Cool B-Liga Nord/West
1 Jäger, Burkhard Last Penny B-Liga Nord/West
1 Junker, Florian (Flo) Micky Mouse 1 NHDL-Bezirksliga
1 Kazak, Ihsan Destille Cojones A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
1 Kielmann, Sven DC Neuenbeken 1 C-Liga West
1 Klingelhöfer, Andreas Fighters A-Liga Nord/West
1 König, Michael Aulaholix 2 C-Liga Süd
1 Kurz, Gardus Kronenberger Steel C-Liga Nord
1 Linke (*), Jan Philip Doppelschwäche vabia C-Liga Nord
1 Macours, Alfons Die Frittenbande C-Liga West
1 Mai, Richard Nac Mac Feegle C-Liga Süd
1 Marks, Sven Volltreffer B-Liga Nord/West
1 Meyer (*), Julian Doppelschwäche vabia C-Liga Nord
1 Moldenhauer, Michael Steeldarts NHDL-Bezirksliga
1 Pierre, Schapdick DC Hazienda C-Liga Nord
1 Pirskowitz, Martin SuFF Raßdorf 2 C-Liga Ost
1 Pogode, Silvio SuFF Raßdorf 1 B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
1 Power, Nigel Dart Knights C-Liga West
1 Rath, Detlef Dart Birdies C-Liga Nord
1 Rode, Thomas Alheim 2 A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
1 Rosenthal, Jörg Mohrrübe am Draht 1 B-Liga Nord/West
1 Röther, Julian DC X² C-Liga Nord
1 Sandrock, Andreas SuFF Raßdorf 3 C-Liga Ost
1 Schultze, Annica Fighters A-Liga Nord/West
1 Smith, Daniel Hooky Spookies C-Liga West
1 Stark, Jeronimo S.H.I.E.L.D. NHDL-Bezirksliga
1 Stippich, Jan Glorius Bas Darts C-Liga Nord
1 Thiemann, Chris Highlander United B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
1 Torreiter (*), Max SuFF Raßdorf 2 C-Liga Ost
1 Weege, Matthias DC Hussar NHDL-Bezirksliga
245 0 Bauer, Moritz SuFF Raßdorf 1 B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
0 Jacob, Mario Alheim 2 A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
0 Lange, Matthias Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
0 Meierrieks, Christina Rennekamp A-Liga Nord/West