Nordhessische Dartliga - NHDL seit 1985

Logo NHDL.eu

Nordhessische Dartliga

Mirco (Schmilli) Stirblies
Hohler Weg 8
34454 Bad Arolsen
Telefon: 0172 / 5312710

Email
 

�ber alle Bereiche

Platz Punkte Mannschaft Bereich
1 260 Westheim A-Liga Nord/West
2 127 Steeldarts NHDL-Bezirksliga
3 100 DC Hussar NHDL-Bezirksliga
4 89 Herbstein Steelers NHDL-Bezirksliga
5 71 Mohrrübe am Draht 2 NHDL-Bezirksliga
6 67 Paderborner DV NHDL-Bezirksliga
7 65 Destille 1 NHDL-Bezirksliga
8 62 Glorius Bas Darts C-Liga Nord
9 58 DC Jordanis A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
10 57 Schwaney 2 A-Liga Nord/West
11 55 S.H.I.E.L.D. NHDL-Bezirksliga
12 48 Burning Darts A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
48 Rennekamp A-Liga Nord/West
14 46 Fighters A-Liga Nord/West
15 40 Schwaney 3 A-Liga Nord/West
16 35 Destille Cojones A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
17 34 Highlander United B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
18 33 Volltreffer B-Liga Nord/West
19 32 Seahawks Ronshausen 1 B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
20 31 Breakfasthunters 1 B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
21 30 Dart Knights C-Liga West
30 DC Plan B IV A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
23 29 Last Penny B-Liga Nord/West
29 Real Steel Darter C-Liga Nord
25 23 Expandables C-Liga Nord
26 22 DCH No Number A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
27 18 Destille 3 A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
18 Flying Arrows Eiterfeld I B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
29 16 Bull Darts A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
16 TSV Wollrode C-Liga Nord
31 15 Destille 4 B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
32 14 DC Melsungen C-Liga Nord
14 Sportfreunde Kleinensee B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
34 13 DC Neuenbeken 2 C-Liga West
13 Old´s Cool B-Liga Nord/West
36 12 DC Friedewald C-Liga Ost
12 DC X² C-Liga Nord
38 11 DC Schluss mit Lustig A-Liga Nord/West
11 SuFF Raßdorf 3 C-Liga Ost
40 10 HAD Cornberg 1 C-Liga Ost
10 Micky Mouse 2 A-Liga Nord/West
42 9 DC Plan B I C-Liga Süd
9 West Dartenbeken C-Liga West
44 8 DC DarTrek B-Liga Nord/West
45 7 DC Hazienda C-Liga Nord
7 Doppelschwäche vabia C-Liga Nord
7 Just 4 Fun C-Liga Süd
48 6 Aulaholix 1 B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
6 Mohrrübe am Draht 1 B-Liga Nord/West
50 5 Alheim 2 A-Liga "Süd/Ost"
5 SuFF Raßdorf 1 B-Liga "Süd/Ost"
52 4 Dart Birdies C-Liga Nord
4 Lords of the Boards C-Liga Süd
54 3 DC Neuenbeken 1 C-Liga West
3 Kronenberger Steel C-Liga Nord
3 Micky Mouse 1 NHDL-Bezirksliga
3 SuFF Raßdorf 2 C-Liga Ost
58 2 BSG Darts C-Liga Ost
2 DC Breitenbach/Hzb. C-Liga Süd
2 De Bevers A-Liga Nord/West
2 HAD Cornberg 2 C-Liga Ost
2 Seahawks Ronshausen 2 C-Liga Ost
63 1 Aulaholix 2 C-Liga Süd
1 Die Frittenbande C-Liga West
1 Hooky Spookies C-Liga West
1 Nac Mac Feegle C-Liga Süd