Bernd Heussner Am Obersberg 46 36251 Bad Hersfeld Telefon: 06621 / 64290 oder 0176/23182308
Email
|
|
über alle Bereiche
Platz |
Punkte |
Spieler |
Mannschaft |
Bereich |
1 |
141 |
Haensch, Christopher |
DC Hussar |
A-Liga Nord West |
2 |
35 |
Zahner, Keith |
Destille Cojones |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
35 |
Zschiebsch, Jens |
DC Westheim |
A-Liga Nord West |
4 |
34 |
Rossius, Georg |
Schwaney 2 |
A-Liga Nord West |
5 |
30 |
Kuhn, Kevin |
Mohrrübe am Draht 2 |
A-Liga Nord West |
6 |
29 |
Boehm, Marc Andre |
Schwaney 2 |
A-Liga Nord West |
7 |
28 |
Herwig, Sandro |
Destille Cojones |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
8 |
26 |
Rüger, Tobias |
DCH No Number |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
9 |
25 |
Neuhoff, Alexander |
Real Steel-Darter |
B - Liga Nord / West |
10 |
23 |
Dreiling, Günter |
Mohrrübe am Draht 2 |
A-Liga Nord West |
11 |
21 |
Staufenberg, Rene |
Real Steel-Darter |
B - Liga Nord / West |
12 |
19 |
Gerhard, Markus |
Flying Arrows Eiterfeld |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
19 |
Schuette, Jonathan |
Paderborner DV |
A-Liga Nord West |
14 |
18 |
Hanke, Detlef |
DC Hussar |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
18 |
Langstaedtler, Tim |
Just 4 Fun |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
18 |
Schultze, Steven |
DC Dart Factory |
C - Liga Nord I |
17 |
17 |
Kahlmeyer, Torsten |
Destille 4 |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
18 |
16 |
Dehyar, Rojeen |
DC Melsungen |
C - Liga Nord II |
|
16 |
Fornefeld, Stefan |
Paderborner DV |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
16 |
Stohldreier, Mike |
Paderborner DV |
A-Liga Nord West |
21 |
15 |
Duelger, Denis |
Just 4 Fun |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
22 |
14 |
Dübener, Maik |
Mohrrübe am Draht 2 |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
14 |
Hingelbaum, Marius |
Breakfasthunters |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
14 |
Marshall, Gary |
DC Hussar |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
14 |
Martin, Lars |
Mohrrübe am Draht 2 |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
14 |
Riemer, Dominic |
Destille Cojones |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
14 |
Thuemmler, Julian |
Bull Darts |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
28 |
13 |
Grist, Mark |
Schwaney 2 |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
13 |
Kuhn, Timo |
Burning Darts |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
13 |
Lukas, Marcel |
SuFF Raßdorf 1 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
31 |
12 |
Glock, Philipp |
Dartfreunde Vacha |
C - Liga Ost II |
|
12 |
Heggemann, Michael |
Schwaney 3 |
A-Liga Nord West |
33 |
11 |
Bartholomaeus, Adrian |
SuFF Raßdorf 1 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
11 |
Dubbert, Norbert |
Schwaney 2 |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
11 |
Ludwig, Marco |
Destille 1 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
11 |
Stunz, Detlef |
DC Friedewald |
C - Liga Ost II |
|
11 |
Wege, Matthias |
DC Hussar |
A-Liga Nord West |
38 |
10 |
Basse, Alexander |
Glorius Bas Darts |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
10 |
Feige, Joerg |
Destille 1 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
10 |
Fritsch, Michael |
DC Hussar |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
10 |
Gross, Luca |
ADC U23 |
C - Liga Nord II |
|
10 |
Keim, Stefan |
Mohrrübe am Draht 1 |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
10 |
Stiebing, Marco |
SuFF Raßdorf 1 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
10 |
Taffner, Andreas |
Seahawks Ronshausen 1 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
45 |
9 |
Albrecht, Marcel |
DCH No Number |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
9 |
Bunse, Christian |
DC Dart Factory |
C - Liga Nord I |
|
9 |
Goericke, Tobias |
Possmän-Team |
C - Liga Nord I |
|
9 |
Struck, Friedrich |
West Dartenbeken 1 |
B - Liga Nord / West |
49 |
8 |
Blumenstein, Frank |
Glorius Bas Darts |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
8 |
Degenhardt, Frank |
DC Westheim |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
8 |
Hesse, Arno |
Micky Mouse 2 |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
8 |
Schulz, Jan Erik |
Glorius Bas Darts |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
8 |
Siemon, Eric |
TSV Wollrode |
C - Liga Nord II |
|
8 |
Vockenberg, Timo |
Destille 3 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
55 |
7 |
Abt, Sascha |
Burning Darts |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
7 |
Adler, Carsten |
Destille 1 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
7 |
Engel, Manuel |
Dart Vader |
C - Liga Sued |
|
7 |
Fuchs, Christian |
Just 4 Fun |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
7 |
Gatterdam, Erhard |
Flying Arrows Eiterfeld |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
7 |
Koch, Hendrik |
Flying Arrows Eiterfeld |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
7 |
Lira, Manuel |
West Dartenbeken 1 |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
7 |
Oumard, Noel |
Glorius Bas Darts |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
7 |
Seidel, Christian |
Seahawks Ronshausen 1 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
7 |
Wiegleb, Manuel |
DC Schluss mit Lustig |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
7 |
Wolf, David |
Burning Darts |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
66 |
6 |
Haensgen, Phil |
Tripple Bull |
C - Liga West |
|
6 |
Hoepfner, Yannick |
Breakfasthunters |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
6 |
Kaiser, Sascha |
Real Steel-Darter |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
6 |
Krause, Stefan 'Moebel' |
DC Dart Factory |
C - Liga Nord I |
|
6 |
Metzler, Stanislaw "Stan" |
DC Dart Factory |
C - Liga Nord I |
|
6 |
Pogode, Silvio |
SuFF Raßdorf 1 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
6 |
Riemer, Julian |
Destille Cojones |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
73 |
5 |
Beilfuss, Dennis |
Just 4 Fun |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
5 |
Frank, Thorben |
DC Maulwurf Löhlbach |
C - Liga Sued |
|
5 |
Golon, Tim |
Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
5 |
Hingelbaum, Julian |
Breakfasthunters |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
5 |
Kothe, Soeren -Scotchy- |
TSV Wollrode |
C - Liga Nord II |
|
5 |
Marczewski, Peter |
Schwaney 3 |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
5 |
Mueller, Rainer |
Aulaholix |
C - Liga Sued |
|
5 |
Puttkamer, Alexander |
Schwaney 3 |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
5 |
Tewes, Stephan |
Steeldart Herbram 1 |
C - Liga West |
82 |
4 |
Albrecht (2), Marcel |
Real Steel-Darter |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
4 |
Andjelic, Jacob (*) |
Doppelschwäche Vabia |
C - Liga Nord II |
|
4 |
Eller, Thorsten |
DarTrek |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
4 |
Fuertjes, Jonas |
Tripple Bull |
C - Liga West |
|
4 |
Grosse, Meik |
HAD Cornberg 2 |
C - Liga Ost I |
|
4 |
Henke, Wolfgang |
Schwaney 3 |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
4 |
Herlitze, Jonas "Jones" |
TSV Wollrode |
C - Liga Nord II |
|
4 |
Kuttner, Bernd |
Double X |
C - Liga Nord I |
|
4 |
Laessig, Fabian |
SuFF Raßdorf 2 |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
4 |
Lira, Orlow |
Neuenbeken 1 |
C - Liga West |
|
4 |
Oglialoro, Marco |
DC Melsungen |
C - Liga Nord II |
|
4 |
Privsek, Dennis |
Mohrrübe am Draht 2 |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
4 |
Sendermann, Patrick |
Schwaney 2 |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
4 |
Tirtak, Erkan |
Seahawks Ronshausen 1 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
4 |
Walger, Marcel |
Destille 3 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
4 |
Wendt, Daniel |
Paderborner DV |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
4 |
Wuerfel, Christian |
SuFF Raßdorf 2 |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
99 |
3 |
Assmann, Dieter |
Bull Darts |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
3 |
Bialuschewski, Jason |
Micky Mouse 2 |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
3 |
Bielefeld, Detlef |
DC Westheim |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
3 |
Cox, Rudy |
DC Dart Factory |
C - Liga Nord I |
|
3 |
Franz, Marius |
HAD Cornberg 1 |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
3 |
Haak, Andreas |
Dart Vader |
C - Liga Sued |
|
3 |
Hoffmann, Tobias |
Paderborner DV |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
3 |
Kuethe, Patrick |
DC Maulwurf Löhlbach |
C - Liga Sued |
|
3 |
Linke, Jan Philipp |
Doppelschwäche Vabia |
C - Liga Nord II |
|
3 |
Maisel, Marcel |
Destille 1 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
3 |
Peimer, Thomas |
Micky Mouse 2 |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
3 |
Przystolik, Fabian |
DC Westheim |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
3 |
Raabe - DSE fehlt!, Martin |
Seahawks Ronshausen 1 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
3 |
Richter, Justin |
ADC U23 |
C - Liga Nord II |
|
3 |
Steube, Andre |
Destille 3 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
3 |
Tann, Fabian |
SuFF Raßdorf 1 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
3 |
Ulbricht, Thomas |
Expandables |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
3 |
Winkenbach, Michael |
Burning D. The Next |
C - Liga Ost I |
117 |
2 |
Achatz, Mario |
ADC |
C - Liga Nord II |
|
2 |
Bachmann, Ingo |
Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Bambey, Frank |
Bull Darts |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Bauer, Mirco |
SuFF Raßdorf 3 |
C - Liga Ost II |
|
2 |
Bauer, Moritz |
SuFF Raßdorf 3 |
C - Liga Ost II |
|
2 |
Becker, Jochen |
Destille 1 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Bein, Ruediger |
DarTrek |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
2 |
Berendes, Horst |
Expandables |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
2 |
Bickmann, Niklas |
Paderborner DV |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
2 |
Buerger, Holger |
Expandables |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
2 |
Cavas, Albert |
HAD Cornberg 1 |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Damm, Michael |
Mohrrübe am Draht 1 |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
2 |
Dittmar, Karl-Georg |
Sportfreunde Kleinensee 2 |
C - Liga Ost II |
|
2 |
Eidam, Michell |
DCH No Number |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Eisenberg, Horst |
Destille 3 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Engel, Sascha |
Dart Vader |
C - Liga Sued |
|
2 |
Eppelein, Markus |
Dartfreunde Breuna |
C - Liga Nord I |
|
2 |
Gabriel, Björn |
Mohrrübe am Draht 2 |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
2 |
Gischler, Manuel |
DC Breitenbach/H. |
C - Liga Sued |
|
2 |
Glahn, Michael |
Neuenbeken 2 |
C - Liga West |
|
2 |
Goette, Vitali |
Dart Birdies |
C - Liga Nord I |
|
2 |
Hartmann, Sergej |
Real Steel-Darter |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
2 |
Heinemann, Oliver |
Schwaney 3 |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
2 |
Heinen, Dennis |
DCH No Number |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Helfenritter, Daniel |
Breakfasthunters |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Henneken, Ingo |
De Bevers |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
2 |
Henning, Sebastian |
HAD Cornberg 4 |
C - Liga Ost I |
|
2 |
Herrmann, Michael |
Destille 3 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Herwede, Kai |
Neuenbeken 2 |
C - Liga West |
|
2 |
Hodes, Maximilian |
Flying Arrows Eiterfeld |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Hofmann, Jan |
Burning D. The Next |
C - Liga Ost I |
|
2 |
Hofmann, Thorsten |
Bull Darts |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Hopp, Konstantin |
SOLDARTEN SV Aschenberg United |
C - Liga Sued |
|
2 |
Jagnow, Anton |
Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Junker, Florian |
Poison Dart Frogs |
C - Liga Nord I |
|
2 |
Kazak, Ihsan |
Destille Cojones |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Kielmann, Sven |
Neuenbeken 1 |
C - Liga West |
|
2 |
Kienz, Frederic |
Paderborner DV |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
2 |
Knoth, Sebastian |
Destille 4 |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Koenig, Thomas |
Aulaholix |
C - Liga Sued |
|
2 |
Krause, Nico |
DC Dart Factory |
C - Liga Nord I |
|
2 |
Kroemecke, Marcel |
Steeldart Herbram 1 |
C - Liga West |
|
2 |
Kuestner, Tobias |
Just 4 Fun |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Lemke, Sven 'Bambi' |
Poison Dart Frogs |
C - Liga Nord I |
|
2 |
Linnemann, Martin |
Neuenbeken 2 |
C - Liga West |
|
2 |
Ludwig, Christoph |
TSV Wollrode |
C - Liga Nord II |
|
2 |
Ludwig, Joerg |
Expandables |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
2 |
Mangel, Fabian |
Schwaney 3 |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
2 |
Minolla, Lukas |
West Dartenbeken 2 |
C - Liga West |
|
2 |
Moritzer, Marvin |
HAD Cornberg 1 |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Oschmann, Marc - Oliver |
HAD Cornberg 4 |
C - Liga Ost I |
|
2 |
Patzelt, Marco |
Fly.-W. - Black Ops |
C - Liga Ost II |
|
2 |
Pfort, Uwe |
Burning Darts |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Pilgram, Matthias |
Stahl Obergrenzebach |
C - Liga Sued |
|
2 |
Puchmüller, Daniel |
DC Nieste |
C - Liga Nord II |
|
2 |
Puder, Alexander |
Glorius Bas Darts |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
2 |
Rath, Detlef |
Dart Birdies |
C - Liga Nord I |
|
2 |
Reese, Welf |
ADC |
C - Liga Nord II |
|
2 |
Reidt, Sven |
DC Breitenbach/H. |
C - Liga Sued |
|
2 |
Roth, Martin |
DC Breitenbach/H. |
C - Liga Sued |
|
2 |
Rydzik, Jacek |
Expandables |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
2 |
Schach, Alexander |
Steeldart Herbram 2 |
C - Liga West |
|
2 |
Schade, Dirk |
Destille 1 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Schaefer, Lukas |
Flying Arrows Eiterfeld |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Scharkowski, Martin |
Micky Mouse 2 |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
2 |
Schenk, Tobias |
Destille 4 |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Stirblies, Mirco 'Schmilli' |
DC Schluss mit Lustig |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
2 |
Vitt, Simon |
ADC U23 |
C - Liga Nord II |
|
2 |
Volkenant, Emanuel |
HAD Cornberg 1 |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Wagner, Christian |
HAD Cornberg 2 |
C - Liga Ost I |
|
2 |
Wagner, Reinhold |
Just 4 Fun |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Wiedemann, Alexander |
SuFF Raßdorf 1 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
2 |
Ziegler, Torsten |
Burning D. The Next |
C - Liga Ost I |
190 |
1 |
Bartholomaeus, Marlon (*) |
SuFF Raßdorf 1 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
1 |
Buerger, Mario |
Burning Darts |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
1 |
Ellerkamm, Eric |
DC Kronenberger |
C - Liga Nord II |
|
1 |
Ernst, Roland |
DC Maulwurf Löhlbach |
C - Liga Sued |
|
1 |
Frisch, Axel |
Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
1 |
Gabel-Schindler, Jonas |
DC X² |
C - Liga Nord II |
|
1 |
Golon, Jonas |
Sportfreunde Kleinensee 1 |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
1 |
Guenther, Martin |
Expandables |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
1 |
Gueth, Torsten |
Dartfreunde Vacha |
C - Liga Ost II |
|
1 |
Haensler, Oliver |
Paderborner DV |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
1 |
Heinz, Patrick |
Possmän-Team |
C - Liga Nord I |
|
1 |
Henkler, Christian |
Micky Mouse 2 |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
1 |
Kersting, Juergen |
Schwaney 2 |
A-Liga Nord West |
|
1 |
Knierim, Alfred |
Seahawks Ronshausen 2 |
C - Liga Ost I |
|
1 |
Kurth, Julian |
SuFF Raßdorf 1 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
1 |
Kurz, Gardus |
DC Kronenberger |
C - Liga Nord II |
|
1 |
Marschalleck, Frank |
SOLDARTEN SV Aschenberg United |
C - Liga Sued |
|
1 |
Nietmann, Christian |
Neuenbeken 2 |
C - Liga West |
|
1 |
Pilgram, Michaela |
Stahl Obergrenzebach |
C - Liga Sued |
|
1 |
Roether, Stephan "Hamster" |
DC X² |
C - Liga Nord II |
|
1 |
Rost, Christian |
DarTrek |
B - Liga Nord / West |
|
1 |
Rudolphi, Thomas |
West Dartenbeken 2 |
C - Liga West |
|
1 |
Steidl, Daniel |
Destille 1 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
1 |
Striewe, Patrick |
Steeldart Herbram 2 |
C - Liga West |
|
1 |
Strohbach, Toralf |
SuFF Raßdorf 2 |
B - Liga Sued / Ost |
|
1 |
Theobald, Frank |
DC Maulwurf Löhlbach |
C - Liga Sued |
|
1 |
Webers, Michael |
Neuenbeken 1 |
C - Liga West |
|
1 |
Wicker, Sascha |
Possmän-Team |
C - Liga Nord I |
|
1 |
Wipper, Andreas |
Dartfreunde Vacha |
C - Liga Ost II |
219 |
0 |
Ackermann, Siegmar |
DC Friedewald |
C - Liga Ost II |
|
0 |
Fischer, Thorsten |
ADC |
C - Liga Nord II |
|
0 |
Patzelt, Thomas |
Fly.-W. - Black Ops |
C - Liga Ost II |
|
0 |
Schott, Frank |
Seahawks Ronshausen 1 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
0 |
Smith, Julie 'Special One' (*) |
Hooky Spookies |
C - Liga West |
|
0 |
Stegmann, Tim |
Burning Darts |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|
0 |
Wasilew, Andreas |
SuFF Raßdorf 1 |
A-Liga Sued / Ost |
|