Spieltag |
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Mannschaft |
Legs |
1 |
09.09.2018 |
Rojeen Dehyar Marco Oglialoro |
Stephan Hoerenz Kai Drexler |
DC Nieste |
2:1 |
1 |
09.09.2018 |
Rojeen Dehyar Marco Oglialoro |
Fabian Lenz Oliver Michel |
DC Nieste |
2:0 |
2 |
14.09.2018 |
Gardus Kurz Ralph Eckhardt |
Rojeen Dehyar Andreas Ries |
DC Kronenberger |
0:2 |
2 |
14.09.2018 |
Thomas Prior Christopher Gathen |
Rojeen Dehyar Andreas Ries |
DC Kronenberger |
0:2 |
3 |
30.09.2018 |
Andreas Ries Rojeen Dehyar |
David 'The Dynamic' Fichte Meik Freitag |
DC X² |
2:1 |
3 |
30.09.2018 |
Andreas Ries Rojeen Dehyar |
Nino Roether Jonas Gabel-Schindler |
DC X² |
2:0 |
4 |
02.11.2018 |
Simon Vitt Luca Gross |
Rojeen Dehyar Christian Haas |
ADC U23 |
2:0 |
4 |
02.11.2018 |
Robin Weber Gianluca Urbano |
Rojeen Dehyar Christian Haas |
ADC U23 |
0:2 |
5 |
23.10.2018 |
Rojeen Dehyar Marco Oglialoro |
Jan Philipp Linke Julian Meyer |
Doppelschwäche Vabia |
0:2 |
5 |
23.10.2018 |
Rojeen Dehyar Marco Oglialoro |
Linus Rogalla Dirk Steiger |
Doppelschwäche Vabia |
2:0 |
6 |
18.11.2018 |
Mario Achatz Guenther Maus |
Rojeen Dehyar Viktor Fedrau |
ADC |
0:2 |
6 |
18.11.2018 |
Michael Buechling Guenther Maus |
Rojeen Dehyar Viktor Fedrau |
ADC |
0:2 |
7 |
03.12.2018 |
Rojeen Dehyar Andreas Ries |
Soeren -Scotchy- Kothe Jonas "Jones" Herlitze |
TSV Wollrode |
2:1 |
7 |
03.12.2018 |
Rojeen Dehyar Andreas Ries |
Christoph Ludwig Eric Siemon |
TSV Wollrode |
0:2 |
8 |
20.01.2019 |
Oliver Michel Ralf 'Viking' Meise |
Marco Oglialoro Rojeen Dehyar |
DC Nieste |
2:0 |
8 |
20.01.2019 |
Stephan Hoerenz Fabian Lenz |
Marco Oglialoro Rojeen Dehyar |
DC Nieste |
0:2 |
9 |
03.02.2019 |
Rojeen Dehyar Andreas Ries |
Norbert Gumbel Marc Schmauch |
DC Kronenberger |
2:0 |
9 |
03.02.2019 |
Rojeen Dehyar Andreas Ries |
Christopher Gathen Ralph Eckhardt |
DC Kronenberger |
2:0 |
10 |
24.02.2019 |
Meik Freitag David 'The Dynamic' Fichte |
Rojeen Dehyar Marco Oglialoro |
DC X² |
0:2 |
10 |
24.02.2019 |
Nino Roether Jonas Gabel-Schindler |
Rojeen Dehyar Marco Oglialoro |
DC X² |
2:0 |
11 |
06.03.2019 |
Rojeen Dehyar Marco Oglialoro |
Robin Weber Luca Gross |
ADC U23 |
2:1 |
11 |
06.03.2019 |
Rojeen Dehyar Marco Oglialoro |
Justin Richter Simon Vitt |
ADC U23 |
1:2 |
12 |
22.03.2019 |
Linus Rogalla Jonas Braune |
Rojeen Dehyar Marco Oglialoro |
Doppelschwäche Vabia |
0:2 |
12 |
22.03.2019 |
Andreas Jarzyna Dirk Steiger |
Rojeen Dehyar Marco Oglialoro |
Doppelschwäche Vabia |
0:2 |
13 |
03.04.2019 |
Rojeen Dehyar Marco Oglialoro |
Stella Liedtke-Strippel Guenther Maus |
ADC |
2:0 |
13 |
03.04.2019 |
Rojeen Dehyar Marco Oglialoro |
Frank Weber Michael Buechling |
ADC |
2:0 |
14 |
15.04.2019 |
Soeren -Scotchy- Kothe Jonas "Jones" Herlitze |
Rojeen Dehyar Viktor Fedrau |
TSV Wollrode |
1:2 |
|
|
Heimspiele: 11:3 (23:10) |
Gastspiele: 10:3 (20:7) |
Gesamt: 21:6 (43:17) |
|