Spieltag |
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Mannschaft |
Legs |
1 |
02.09.2018 |
Tim Golon Lars Schaefer |
Albert Cavas Marius Franz |
HAD Cornberg 1 |
0:3 |
1 |
02.09.2018 |
Tim Golon Markus Weissenborn |
Emanuel Volkenant Dominik Baum |
HAD Cornberg 1 |
1:3 |
2 |
16.09.2018 |
Viola Schenk Torsten Kahlmeyer |
Tim Golon Ingo Bachmann |
Destille 4 |
0:3 |
2 |
16.09.2018 |
Michael Flimm Tobias Schenk |
Tim Golon Ingo Bachmann |
Destille 4 |
1:3 |
3 |
06.10.2018 |
Tim Golon Markus Weissenborn |
Marius Hingelbaum Julian Hingelbaum |
Breakfasthunters |
1:3 |
3 |
06.10.2018 |
Tim Golon Markus Weissenborn |
Daniel Helfenritter Yannick Hoepfner |
Breakfasthunters |
2:3 |
5 |
26.10.2018 |
Tim Golon Markus Weissenborn |
Denis Duelger Reinhold Wagner |
Just 4 Fun |
0:3 |
5 |
26.10.2018 |
Tim Golon Markus Weissenborn |
Tim Langstaedtler Tobias Kuestner |
Just 4 Fun |
0:3 |
7 |
24.11.2018 |
Tim Golon Ingo Bachmann |
Stefan Kraemer Toralf Strohbach |
SuFF Raßdorf 2 |
3:2 |
7 |
24.11.2018 |
Tim Golon Ingo Bachmann |
Andreas Sandrock Fabian Laessig |
SuFF Raßdorf 2 |
3:1 |
4 |
19.10.2018 |
Heinz Emmerich Maik Vogt |
Tim Golon Ingo Bachmann |
Flying Arrows Eiterfeld |
3:0 |
4 |
19.10.2018 |
Christoph Wepler Lukas Schaefer |
Tim Golon Ingo Bachmann |
Flying Arrows Eiterfeld |
0:3 |
8 |
25.01.2019 |
Albert Cavas Adrian Spiegelhalter |
Tim Golon Jonas Golon |
HAD Cornberg 1 |
2:3 |
8 |
25.01.2019 |
Emanuel Volkenant Dominik Baum |
Tim Golon Jonas Golon |
HAD Cornberg 1 |
2:3 |
9 |
24.02.2019 |
Tim Golon Jonas Golon |
Thomas Schenk Karsten Leiser |
Destille 4 |
3:1 |
9 |
24.02.2019 |
Tim Golon Markus Weissenborn |
Tobias Schenk Torsten Kahlmeyer |
Destille 4 |
2:3 |
10 |
02.02.2019 |
Daniel Helfenritter Christian Helfenritter |
Tim Golon Markus Weissenborn |
Breakfasthunters |
1:3 |
10 |
02.02.2019 |
Yannick Hoepfner Marius Hingelbaum |
Tim Golon Markus Weissenborn |
Breakfasthunters |
3:0 |
11 |
02.03.2019 |
Tim Golon Jonas Golon |
Markus Gerhard Erhard Gatterdam |
Flying Arrows Eiterfeld |
2:3 |
11 |
02.03.2019 |
Tim Golon Lars Schaefer |
Heinz Emmerich Hendrik Koch |
Flying Arrows Eiterfeld |
3:2 |
12 |
29.03.2019 |
Dennis Beilfuss Denis Duelger |
Tim Golon Axel Frisch |
Just 4 Fun |
3:1 |
12 |
29.03.2019 |
Reinhold Wagner Tim Langstaedtler |
Tim Golon Axel Frisch |
Just 4 Fun |
2:3 |
14 |
28.04.2019 |
Andreas Sandrock Toralf Strohbach |
Tim Golon Markus Weissenborn |
SuFF Raßdorf 2 |
3:1 |
14 |
28.04.2019 |
Christian Wuerfel Fabian Laessig |
Tim Golon Ingo Bachmann |
SuFF Raßdorf 2 |
3:1 |
|
|
Heimspiele: 4:8 (20:30) |
Gastspiele: 7:5 (24:23) |
Gesamt: 11:13 (44:53) |
|